Spielerportrait
Chaoui, Milan
Club | UGS-Chênois (10018) |
License-No. | 123109 |
Ageclass | U13 |
Classification | D1 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 13.09.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
|
||||||
UGS-Chênois
Matchlocation 1 : UGS-Chenois Route de Frontenex 68, 1208 Genève Matchlocation 2 : UGS-Chenois Allée Belle-Terre 18, 1226 Thônex |
|
4ème ligue jeunesse - Groupe unique (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | A-X | Gibbons, Eytan | D1 | 2:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:11 | UGS-Chênois VII | 6:4 | |
A-Z | Toh, William | D1 | 0:3 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
A-Y | Masurel, Basile | D1 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:5 | ||||||
07.10.2023 | X-A | Staberock, Sébastian | D1 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 12:10 | Veyrier II | 4:6 | |||
X-B | Dang, Norah | D1 | 2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 5:11 | ||||
X-C | Dang, Mila | D1 | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||||
09.03.2024 | Y-B | Peccoud, Maxime | D1 | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | UGS-Chênois V | 6:4 | ||
Y-C | Pisanello, Matteo | D1 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 12:10 | ||||||
Y-A | Merle, Bastien | D2 | 3:2 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 14:12 | ||||
09.03.2024 | C-Z | Elmazovski, Dominic | D1 | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:7 | Versoix II | 7:3 | |||
C-Y | Shan, Xueyin | D1 | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:1 | ||||||
C-X | Chalmers, Jake | D1 | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Y-B | Aires Rafael Carvalho, Thomas | D1 | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Onex | 9:1 | |||
Y-C | Dailly, Yanis | D1 | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | ||||
Y-A | Oquendo De Oliveira Ferreira, Oscar Richmond | D1 | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 11:7 |
Doppel-Spiele
4ème ligue jeunesse - Groupe unique (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | Doppel | Koe, Walter | D1 |
Gibbons, Eytan
Toh, William |
D1
D1 |
2:3 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 | ||
07.10.2023 | Doppel | Nikolic, Mia | D1 |
Staberock, Sébastian
Dang, Norah |
D1
D1 |
2:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 4:6 | ||
09.03.2024 | Doppel | Gilet, Marco | D1 |
Peccoud, Maxime
Pisanello, Matteo |
D1
D1 |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 6:4 | |||
09.03.2024 | Doppel | Rodrigues, Thomas | D1 |
Aires Rafael Carvalho, Thomas
Dailly, Yanis |
D1
D1 |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:1 |