Spielerportrait
Arockia, Kenneth
Club | Olten (60029) |
License-No. | 621018 |
Ageclass | U19 |
Classification | D3 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
>> Turniersaison 2022/23 |
Olten
Matchlocation 1 : Säli-Schulhaus Olten Engelbergstrasse 60, 4600 Olten Matchlocation 2 : Mehrzweckhalle MZH Niedergösgen Stockackerstrasse 17, 5013 Niedergösgen Matchlocation 3 : Mehrzweckhalle Winznau Lostorferstrasse 16, 4652 Winznau |
Punkte-Trophy 1. Runde |
||||||||||||
U19 Einzel | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 14:00 | Bizzotto, Amadeo | 3:0 | ||||||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Imboden, Riccardo | 3:0 | ||||||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Rittig, Felix | 3:0 | ||||||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Schulze, Hendrik | 0:3 | ||||||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Lanza, Raphael | 0:3 | ||||||||||
17.09.2022 14:00 | Senn, Leandro | 0:3 | ||||||||||
Punkte-Trophy 2. Runde |
||||||||||||
22.10.2022 09:00 | Signer, Felix | 0:3 | ||||||||||
22.10.2022 09:00 | Schulze, Hendrik | 3:0 | ||||||||||
22.10.2022 09:00 | Meyer, Collin | 3:0 | ||||||||||
22.10.2022 09:00 | Thoma, Christian | 0:3 | ||||||||||
NWTTV Meisterschaft |
||||||||||||
Herren E | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Coldebella, Malik | 3:1 | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Polcin, Rastislav | 3:0 | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Ostrowski, Artur | 3:2 | ||||||||||
U17 | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | von Büren, Benjamin | 3:0 | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Asper, Michel | 0:3 | ||||||||||
27.11.2022 00:00 | Jäggi, Severin | 0:3 | ||||||||||
Punkte-Trophy 3. Runde |
||||||||||||
U19 Einzel | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
14.01.2023 12:00 | Baumann, Nick Luca | 0:3 | ||||||||||
14.01.2023 12:00 | Bizzotto, Amadeo | 3:0 | ||||||||||
14.01.2023 12:00 | Lanza, Raphael | 0:3 | ||||||||||
14.01.2023 12:00 | Von Laer, Antonin | 3:0 | ||||||||||
Punkte-Trophy 4. Runde |
||||||||||||
25.03.2023 14:00 | Frolik, Niño Angelo | 3:0 | ||||||||||
25.03.2023 14:00 | Corte, Nino | 3:0 | ||||||||||
25.03.2023 14:00 | Thoma, Christian | 0:3 | ||||||||||
25.03.2023 14:00 | Lanza, Raphael | 3:0 | ||||||||||
25.03.2023 14:00 | Nussbaum, Remo | 3:0 | ||||||||||
Punkte-Trophy 5. Runde |
||||||||||||
13.05.2023 09:00 | Weber, Tobias | 0:3 | ||||||||||
13.05.2023 09:00 | Hasse, Julia | 3:0 | ||||||||||
13.05.2023 09:00 | Thoma, Christian | 3:0 | ||||||||||
13.05.2023 09:00 | Eberhart, Jeffrey | 3:0 | ||||||||||
13.05.2023 09:00 | Schüep, Leon | 0:3 | ||||||||||
Aargauer Meisterschaft |
||||||||||||
Herren D1-2 | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Meier, Leandro | 3:2 | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Ueltschi, Stefan | 3:0 | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Herrsche, Roland | 3:0 | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Weber, Tobias | 0:3 | ||||||||||
Herren D3-5 | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Böhler, Amadeus | 3:2 | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Pries, Robert | 3:1 | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Stierli, Pascal | 1:3 | ||||||||||
U17 | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Flutto, Matisse Lionel | 3:2 | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Imboden, Riccardo | 3:0 | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Laube, Ramon | 3:0 | ||||||||||
07.05.2023 00:00 | Asper, Michel | 0:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Keine Doppel-Spielergebnisse für Arockia, Kenneth.