Spielerportrait
Murati, Plumb
Club | Riva S.Vitale (30033) |
License-No. | 310003 |
Ageclass | O40 |
Classification | D3 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
>>
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
Riva S.Vitale
Matchlocation 1 : Scuole comunali Via Monsignor Sesti, 6826 Riva San Vitale Matchlocation 2 : Protezione Civile 6864 Arzo Matchlocation 3 : Palestra Scuola Media Via Vincenzo Vela, 6826 Riva San Vitale |
1° Championnat Tessinoise |
||||||||||||
HC_G | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2023 00:00 | Gygax, Amos Ralph Pablo | 0:3 | ||||||||||
01.10.2023 00:00 | Gomez, Diego | 0:3 | ||||||||||
HO40_F | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
01.10.2023 00:00 | Tevis, Vitaly | 0:3 | ||||||||||
01.10.2023 00:00 | Gnarini, Luca | 3:0 | ||||||||||
Hünenberger Tischtennis-Turnier 2023 |
||||||||||||
Gruppen | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
05.11.2023 00:00 | Mock, Adrian | 1:3 | ||||||||||
05.11.2023 00:00 | Von Laer, Antonin | 1:3 | ||||||||||
05.11.2023 00:00 | Siegrist, Fabian | 0:3 | ||||||||||
05.11.2023 00:00 | Ander, Fynn | 0:3 | ||||||||||
05.11.2023 00:00 | Vincenti, Gianni | 0:3 | ||||||||||
Serie 5 | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
05.11.2023 00:00 | Damcikas, Saulius | 3:0 | ||||||||||
2° Championnat Tessinoise |
||||||||||||
HC_F | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
26.11.2023 00:00 | Molatore, Noah | 0:3 | ||||||||||
HD_F | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
26.11.2023 00:00 | Sorella, Paride | 0:3 | ||||||||||
26.11.2023 00:00 | Balerna, Andrea | 3:0 | ||||||||||
HO40_F | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
26.11.2023 00:00 | Ruggio-Williams, Barbara | 0:3 | ||||||||||
26.11.2023 00:00 | Camponovo, Pio | 3:0 | ||||||||||
Andro-Cup 2024 |
||||||||||||
Herren Einzel C | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
28.01.2024 00:00 | Schär, Daniel | 0:3 | ||||||||||
28.01.2024 00:00 | Beyeler, Remo | 3:0 | ||||||||||
Herren Einzel D | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
28.01.2024 00:00 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | 3:2 | ||||||||||
28.01.2024 00:00 | Reimann, Nicky | 1:3 | ||||||||||
28.01.2024 00:00 | Büchler, Noel | 3:2 | ||||||||||
3° Championnat Tessinoise |
||||||||||||
HC_F | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
04.02.2024 00:00 | Bertolotti, Kimi | 0:3 | ||||||||||
HD_F | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
04.02.2024 00:00 | Sorella, Paride | 0:3 | ||||||||||
HO40_F | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
04.02.2024 00:00 | Rezzonico, Daniele | 0:3 | ||||||||||
Schlosscup 2024 |
||||||||||||
Mannschaft (10) | ||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | ||||||||||
24.02.2024 00:00 | Sorella, Paride | 0:3 | ||||||||||
24.02.2024 00:00 | Scherrer, Fabian | 3:1 | ||||||||||
24.02.2024 00:00 | Freudiger, Elias | 1:3 | ||||||||||
24.02.2024 00:00 | Hasler, Joel | 2:3 | ||||||||||
24.02.2024 00:00 | Riedo, Nino | 3:2 | ||||||||||
24.02.2024 00:00 | Schneider, Erik | 1:3 |
Doppel-Spiele
Keine Doppel-Spielergebnisse für Murati, Plumb.