Spielerportrait
Schmidli, Ben
Club | Rapid Luzern (80039) |
License-No. | 813052 |
Ageclass | Active |
Classification | A16 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 >> Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||
Rapid Luzern
Matchlocation 1 : Schulhaus Würzenbach Turnhalle 1+2 Kreuzbuchstr. 60, 6006 Luzern Matchlocation 2 : Sporthalle Hofmatt 3 Hofmattweg, 6045 Meggen Matchlocation 3 : Sportcenter Würzenbach Kreuzbuchstrasse 42, 6006 Luzern |
|
2. Hauptrunde Zone 3 |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.2023 | V-A | Lukatskyi, Andrii | A17 | 3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | Basel | 13:2 | |
V-B | Ayadi, Karim | A16 | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 11:4 | ||||
3. Hauptrunde Zone 2 () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
23.03.2023 | V-A | Widmer, Leon | A17 | 1:3 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | Wädenswil | 14:1 | ||
V-B | Gentile, Giovanni | A16 | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
1/8-Final () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
11.05.2023 | V-A | Klee, Tobias | A17 | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | Affoltern A/A | 11:4 | ||
V-B | Burgat, Alban | B15 | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:8 | ||||||
1/4-Final () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
17.06.2023 | V-A | Hardmeier, Elias | A20 | 1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | Neuhausen | 8:7 | ||
V-B | Schärrer, Mauro | A20 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 3:11 | ||||||
1/2-Final () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
17.06.2023 | V-A | Bernhard, Denis | A20 | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 7:11 | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:8 |
Doppel-Spiele
2. Hauptrunde Zone 3 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.01.2023 | 2 | Meier, Ben | A16 |
Ayadi, Karim
Abt, Ronny |
A16
B14 |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 13:2 | ||||
3. Hauptrunde Zone 2 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
23.03.2023 | 2 | Meier, Ben | A16 |
Gentile, Giovanni
Schönbächler, Christian |
A16
C9 |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 14:1 | ||||
1/8-Final () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
11.05.2023 | 2 | Meier, Ben | A16 |
Burgat, Alban
Raschle, Adrian |
B15
B11 |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | ||
1/4-Final () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
17.06.2023 | 1 | Worlitschek, Flurin | A16 |
Hardmeier, Elias
Schärrer, Livio |
A20
A17 |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:7 | |||
1/2-Final () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
17.06.2023 | 2 | Worlitschek, Flurin | A16 |
Hintz, Rajan
Trummler, Linus |
A19
A18 |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 0:8 |