Spielerportrait
Bratschi, Oliver
Club | Port (50071) |
License-No. | 518037 |
Ageclass | Active |
Classification | D1 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 >> Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
|||||||
Port
Matchlocation 1 : Mehrzweckhalle Allmendstrasse 23, 2562 Port |
|
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10.2022 | C-Z | Luder, Fritz | D3 | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 3:11 | Langenthal II | 5:5 | |
C-Y | Kavak, Ali | D2 | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
C-X | Kormann, Christian | D3 | 0:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
03.11.2022 | Z-C | Herrmann, Cornel | D1 | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:2 | Wynigen II | 10:0 | |||
Z-A | Aebi, Remo | D1 | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||||
Z-B | Strahm, Livio | D1 | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 16:14 | ||||
15.11.2022 | C-Z | Brechbühler, André | D3 | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 4:6 | |||
C-Y | Schenk, Janis | D1 | 3:1 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | |||||
C-X | Michel, Remo | D3 | 0:3 | 11:13 | 1:11 | 8:11 | ||||||
09.12.2022 | C-Z | Weibel, Claudio | D3 | 1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 14:16 | Aarberg VI | 4:6 | ||
C-Y | Bieri, Reto | D1 | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
C-X | Holzer, Selina | D2 | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||||
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
10.01.2023 | C-Z | Luginbühl, Markus | D3 | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 4:11 | Münchenbuchsee III | 3:7 | ||
C-Y | Price, Anthony | D2 | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | ||||||
C-X | Maeder, Thomas | D2 | 1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | |||||
17.01.2023 | Z-C | Stöckli, André | D4 | 1:3 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | Regio Moossee II | 3:7 | ||
Z-A | Rysz, Wieslaw | D2 | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
Z-B | Turai, Andràs | D2 | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
10.02.2023 | C-Z | Pfister, Daniel | D2 | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | Lyss V | 2:8 | |
C-Y | Schmitt, Benjamin | D3 | 2:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 3:11 | ||||
C-X | Ryser, Rico | D3 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | ||||||
03.03.2023 | C-Z | Herrmann, Cornel | D1 | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | Wynigen II | 9:1 | ||
C-Y | - | |||||||||||
C-X | Aebi, Remo | D1 | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | ||||||
14.03.2023 | Z-C | Schärer, Ueli | D3 | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | Herzogenbuchsee IV | 2:8 | |||
Z-A | Schenk, Janis | D1 | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
Z-B | Brechbühler, André | D3 | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | ||||||
31.03.2023 | Z-C | Weibel, Claudio | D3 | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | Aarberg VI | 1:9 | |||
Z-A | Bieri, Reto | D1 | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 3:11 | ||||||
Z-B | Holzer, Selina | D2 | 0:3 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 |
Doppel-Spiele
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Pre-Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11.2022 | Doppel | Habegger, Janine | D2 |
Strahm, Livio
Herrmann, Cornel |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 10:0 | ||||
15.11.2022 | Doppel | Habegger, Janine | D2 |
Michel, Remo
Brechbühler, André |
D3
D3 |
0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||||
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4 (Second Round) |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
10.01.2023 | Doppel | Habegger, Janine | D2 |
Maeder, Thomas
Luginbühl, Markus |
D2
D3 |
0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 3:7 | ||||
10.02.2023 | Doppel | Gerber, Alexander | D2 |
Ryser, Rico
Schmitt, Benjamin |
D3
D3 |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 2:8 | ||||
03.03.2023 | Doppel | Steinmann, Peter | D2 |
Aebi, Remo
Herrmann, Cornel |
D1
D1 |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:1 |