Spielerportrait
Krapf, Rolf
Club | Port (50071) |
License-No. | 509009 |
Ageclass | O60 |
Classification | D4 |
Lizenz | Yes |
Permission to Play | 01.07.2023 - 30.06.2024 |
Saisons |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Cup 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 >> Spielsaison Cup 2022/23 |
Turniersaison 2023/24
Turniersaison 2022/23 |
||||
Port
Matchlocation 1 : Mehrzweckhalle Allmendstrasse 23, 2562 Port |
|
Runde 2 |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.12.2022 | B3-A4 | Sigrist, Roger | D2 | 3:2 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:6 | Münchenbuchsee | 7:3 | |
B3-A3 | Schumacher, David | C7 | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 14:12 | 13:11 | ||||
Runde 3 () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
07.03.2023 | A3-B4 | Haziri, Qani | D3 | 1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | Solothurn | 7:3 | ||
A3-B3 | Flückiger, Daniel | D5 | 2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
Halbfinal () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
28.04.2023 | B3-A4 | Denruyter, Carsten | D2 | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 12:10 | Worb | 6:4 | |||
B3-A3 | Baumann, Sylvain | D3 | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | ||||||
Final () |
||||||||||||
Date | Opponent | Sets | Opponent | Matches | ||||||||
24.05.2023 | A3-B4 | Siegrist, Fabian | D2 | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:10 | Solothurn II | 7:3 | |
A3-B3 | Pimple, Sadashiv | D3 | 3:1 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 14:12 |
Doppel-Spiele
Runde 2 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.12.2022 | A2/A3-B2/B3 | Gmür, Markus | D3 |
Haslebacher, Jörg
Schumacher, David |
C9
C7 |
0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 7:3 | ||||
Runde 3 () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
07.03.2023 | A2/A3-B2/B3 | Gmür, Markus | D3 |
Koller, Hanspeter
Flückiger, Daniel |
C6
D5 |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:3 | ||||
Halbfinal () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
28.04.2023 | A2/A3-B2/B3 | Gmür, Markus | D3 |
Hug, Johannes
Baumann, Sylvain |
B13
D3 |
3:1 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 6:4 | |||
Final () |
||||||||||||||
Date | Partner | Opponent | Sets | Matches | ||||||||||
24.05.2023 | A2/A3-B2/B3 | Gmür, Markus | D3 |
Lepore, Sandro
Pimple, Sadashiv |
C9
D3 |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 7:3 |