TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ortner, René | Kriens IV | 17:0 | +17 | |
2 | Bienz, Aaron | Kriens V | 18:3 | +15 | |
3 | Marro, Matthias | Kriens V | 17:4 | +13 | |
4 | Kiehl, Nico | Goldau | 15:3 | +12 | |
5 | Küng, Raphael | Goldau | 13:2 | +11 | |
6 | Kunz, Marco | Kriens IV | 13:4 | +9 | |
7 | Bieri, Andreas | Kriens IV | 10:2 | +8 | |
8 | Cuthbertson, Andrew | Reussbühl II | 11:7 | +4 | |
9 | Schwedhelm, Markus | Dierikon-Ebikon | 8:5 | +3 | |
10 | Sigg, Wanja | Rapid Luzern VII | 3:0 | +3 | |
11 | Kaufmann, Patrick | Goldau | 10:8 | +2 | |
12 | Britschgi, Marcel | Reussbühl II | 4:2 | +2 | |
13 | Bürki, Daniel | Baar III | 6:5 | +1 | |
14 | Botzler, Martin | Goldau | 2:1 | +1 | |
Dobler, Markus | Zug | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Büchler, Noel | Rapid Luzern VII | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Mesko, Tjasa | Zug | 2:1 | +1 | ||
18 | Kasier, Mohamad | Baar III | 3:3 | 0 | |
Wüest, Benno | Kriens IV | 3:3 | 0 | ||
20 | Risi, Beat | Kriens IV | 4:5 | -1 | |
21 | Höltschi, Guido | Dierikon-Ebikon | 1:2 | -1 | |
Betschart, Justin | Rapid Luzern VII | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Vasiljevs, Aleksandrs | Baar III | 1:2 | -1 | ||
24 | Thaddey, Nicola | Rapid Luzern VII | 8:10 | -2 | |
Bruchhäuser, Sascha Michael | Reussbühl II | 8:10 | -2 | ||
26 | Senn, Thimo | Rapid Luzern VII | 5:7 | -2 | |
27 | Rogenmoser, Ramon | Zug | 9:12 | -3 | |
De Roni, Flavio | Reussbühl II | 9:12 | -3 | ||
29 | Zwiker, Stefan | Rapid Luzern VII | 6:9 | -3 | |
30 | Stocker, Hans | Baar III | 0:3 | -3 | |
Imfeld, Linus | Kriens V | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schlenger, Florian | Baar III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Staletovic, Dragan | Dierikon-Ebikon | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Savatic, Stanislav | Dierikon-Ebikon | 0:3 | -3 | ||
35 | Juric, Ivan | Dierikon-Ebikon | 1:5 | -4 | |
Marinovic, Mato | Dierikon-Ebikon | 1:5 | -4 | ||
37 | Spani, Ervin | Dierikon-Ebikon | 5:10 | -5 | |
38 | Schwiegers, Horst | Baar III | 2:7 | -5 | |
Lapcevic, Mile | Dierikon-Ebikon | 2:7 | -5 | ||
40 | Lechner, Moritz | Zug | 6:12 | -6 | |
41 | Brandenberger, Marcel | Baar III | 3:11 | -8 | |
42 | Pfaffen, Mathis | Kriens V | 4:14 | -10 | |
43 | Rezic, Ivo | Baar III | 0:11 | -11 | |
44 | Studer, Tobias | Zug | 3:15 | -12 |