OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
1. Liga O40 Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomcak, Ladislav | Niederhasli | 14:4 | +10 | |
2 | Ding, Yi | Gaiserwald | 9:0 | +9 | |
3 | Pinker, Christian | Wädenswil | 13:5 | +8 | |
4 | Norden, Jens | Zürich-Affoltern | 8:1 | +7 | |
Fässler, Mathias | Chur | 8:1 | +7 | ||
6 | Foletti, Marco | Romanshorn | 12:6 | +6 | |
7 | Zhu, Qifeng | Zürich-Affoltern | 9:3 | +6 | |
8 | Matuschek, Nicolai | Zürich-Affoltern | 6:0 | +6 | |
Potoplyak, Grygoriy | Zürich-Affoltern | 6:0 | +6 | ||
10 | Stumpfecker, Karl | Chur | 8:3 | +5 | |
11 | Battaglia, Beat | Chur | 7:2 | +5 | |
12 | Schaffhauser, Benno | Wädenswil | 8:4 | +4 | |
13 | Stefanovic, Goran | Zürich-Affoltern | 5:1 | +4 | |
Meyer, Gregor | Rapperswil-Jona | 5:1 | +4 | ||
Gerashchenko, Andrii | Chur | 5:1 | +4 | ||
16 | Rolle, Andreas | Niederhasli | 4:2 | +2 | |
Hobi, Nico | Niederhasli | 4:2 | +2 | ||
18 | Selva, Martin | Gaiserwald | 5:4 | +1 | |
19 | Hanzawa, Michiru | Zürich-Affoltern | 2:1 | +1 | |
Hillmann, Matthias | Zürich-Affoltern | 2:1 | +1 | ||
21 | Meyer, Pascal | Gaiserwald | 3:3 | 0 | |
Marcarini, Marco | Wädenswil | 3:3 | 0 | ||
23 | Schwartz, Alexander | Niederhasli | 7:8 | -1 | |
24 | Heim, Roger | Gaiserwald | 1:2 | -1 | |
Paszehr, Raimar | Gaiserwald | 1:2 | -1 | ||
26 | Graf, Roger | Romanshorn | 8:10 | -2 | |
27 | Thai, Thanh | Gaiserwald | 2:4 | -2 | |
28 | Orzati, Andrea | Wädenswil | 0:3 | -3 | |
Umnus, Stefan | Niederhasli | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Battaglia, Bruno | Chur | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Wippel, Steffen | Wädenswil | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Kurer, Michael | Romanshorn | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Justin, Christopher Samraj | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Wetter, Roger | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:3 | -3 | ||
35 | Schanz, Martin | Wädenswil | 4:8 | -4 | |
36 | Bossi, Andreas | Chur | 1:5 | -4 | |
Hostettler, Beat | Rapperswil-Jona | 1:5 | -4 | ||
Bedike, Tibor | Niederhasli | 1:5 | -4 | ||
39 | Bolovinos, Stamos | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:6 | -6 | |
Leyendecker, Dietger | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:6 | -6 | ||
41 | Kullmann, Daniel | Romanshorn | 3:12 | -9 | |
42 | Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona | 0:9 | -9 | |
43 | Elmer, Thomas | Rapperswil-Jona | 2:13 | -11 | |
44 | Schwendener, Reto | Gaiserwald | 3:15 | -12 |