Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

STT Nationalligen 2018/19
Herren Nationalliga C Gruppe 4
Bilanzübersicht (VR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Young Stars ZH

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Von Däniken, Samir   A17   7 7   13:8
1.2 Wendland, Tino   A18   5 5   13:2
1.1 Schaufelberger, Dominic   A18   2 2   6:0
1.3 Klee, Tobias   A17   7 7   17:4
            Einzel 49:14
  Klee, Tobias / Von Däniken, Samir       3   3:0
  Von Däniken, Samir / Wendland, Tino       3   2:1
  Klee, Tobias / Schaufelberger, Dominic       1   0:1
            Doppel 5:2
  gesamt 54:16

Wädenswil II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Ott, Daniel   A16   2 2   5:1
2.2 Ott, Lukas   A16   6 6   15:3
2.3 Utiger, Joël   B15   6 6   10:8
5.2 Ulrich, Numa   C9   1 1   0:3
V Tofalvi, Norbert   A19   6 6   18:0
            Einzel 48:15
  Ott, Lukas / Tofalvi, Norbert       5   5:0
  Ott, Daniel / Tofalvi, Norbert       1   1:0
  Ott, Daniel / Ott, Lukas       1   1:0
            Doppel 7:0
  gesamt 55:15

Kloten

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Volkmer, Maya   B13   2 2   0:6
S Kessler, Simon   B15   7 7   10:11
1.1 Melliger, Andrin   A18   3 3   5:4
1.3 Salge, Gerhard   A17   3 3   8:1
1.2 Neuber, Oliver   A17   6 6   12:6
            Einzel 35:28
  Kessler, Simon / Neuber, Oliver       4   0:4
  Kessler, Simon / Melliger, Andrin       3   2:1
            Doppel 2:5
  gesamt 37:33

Wil SG II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Peter, Daniel   A16   5 5   8:7
2.2 Wegmann, Thomas   A16   4 4   7:4
S Fust, Patrick   B15   6 6   7:10
2.3 Kull, Fabian   A16   6 6   10:7
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 35:28
  Kull, Fabian / Wegmann, Thomas       2   1:1
  Fust, Patrick / Kull, Fabian       2   1:1
  Kull, Fabian / Peter, Daniel       2   0:2
  Peter, Daniel / Wegmann, Thomas       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:5
  gesamt 37:33

Tenero

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Wyss, Daniele   B13   1 1   2:1
1.2 Margoler, Filippo   B15   4 4   2:10
S Gomez, Jordi   B13   7 7   12:9
S Keller, Gerardo   B12   2 2   0:6
1.1 Betti, Fabio   A18   6 6   11:7
E Brites-Marto, Marco   D5   1 1   0:3
            Einzel 27:36
  Betti, Fabio / Gomez, Jordi       6   6:0
  Gomez, Jordi / Margoler, Filippo       1   0:1
            Doppel 6:1
  gesamt 33:37

Lugano II

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
3.2 Sarchi, Leonardo Gabriele   B14   1 1   0:3
V Pinzoni, Guglielmo   A16   4 4   1:11
2.1 Pade, Adam   A17   6 6   10:8
2.3 Guidicelli, Nicola   B15   4 4   9:3
S Lazic, Stefan   B15   5 5   5:10
E Rezzonico, Daniele   C8   1 1   0:3
            Einzel 25:38
  Guidicelli, Nicola / Lazic, Stefan       3   1:2
  Pade, Adam / Pinzoni, Guglielmo       1   1:0
  Pinzoni, Guglielmo / Sarchi, Leonardo Gabriele       1   0:1
  Guidicelli, Nicola / Pinzoni, Guglielmo       1   0:1
  Lazic, Stefan / Pinzoni, Guglielmo       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:5
  gesamt 27:43

Chur

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
2.2 Flückiger, John   B13   1 1   0:3
1.2 Muncan, Dorian   A16   6 6   7:11
1.1 Battaglia, Beat   A16   7 7   10:11
1.3 Stumpfecker, Karl   B15   7 7   6:12
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 23:40
  Battaglia, Beat / Stumpfecker, Karl       6   3:3
  Battaglia, Beat / Flückiger, John       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:4
  gesamt 26:44

Rapid Luzern III

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Burri, Raymond   C9   1 1   2:1
E Rosenmund, Janosch   C10   1 1   2:1
S Ruf, Eduard   B12   5 5   1:14
S Frass, Michael   B12   6 6   1:17
3.1 Meyer, Andreas   A17   3 3   2:7
3.3 Reber, Philip   B14   3 3   2:7
3.2 Postler, Eric   B14   1 1   0:3
E Ait Malek Dokic, Zoran   C6   1 1   0:3
            Einzel 10:53
  Meyer, Andreas / Ruf, Eduard       2   1:1
  Postler, Eric / Reber, Philip       1   0:1
  Burri, Raymond / Rosenmund, Janosch       1   0:1
  Frass, Michael / Ruf, Eduard       1   0:1
  Reber, Philip / Ruf, Eduard       1   0:1
  Frass, Michael / Meyer, Andreas       1   0:1
            Doppel 1:6
  gesamt 11:59