Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Bilanzübersicht (VR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Embrach IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Schild, Yuriko   D1   4 4   8:4
S Meyer, Peter   D1   6 6   12:5
4.1 Colat, Vaclav   D4   3 3   9:0
4.3 Colat, Helena   D1   4 3   5:3
4.2 Schrepfer, Adrian   D3   2 2   5:0
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 42:12
  Colat, Vaclav / Meyer, Peter       2   2:0
  Colat, Helena / Meyer, Peter       1   1:0
  Colat, Helena / Colat, Vaclav       1   1:0
  Meyer, Peter / Schrepfer, Adrian       1   1:0
  Colat, Helena / Schild, Yuriko       1   1:0
            Doppel 6:0
  gesamt 48:12

Buchs Zürich V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.2 Belgeri, Claudia   D2   2 2   2:4
5.3 Widmer, Ralph   D2   2 2   6:0
S Widmer, Uschi   D2   5 5   12:3
S Privitelli, Rosario   D1   4 4   7:5
5.1 Jompertz, Achim   D3   5 5   11:4
            Einzel 38:16
  Jompertz, Achim / Widmer, Uschi       3   2:1
  Jompertz, Achim / Widmer, Ralph       1   1:0
  Widmer, Ralph / Widmer, Uschi       1   1:0
  Jompertz, Achim / Privitelli, Rosario       1   1:0
            Doppel 5:1
  gesamt 43:17

Buchs Zürich VI

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Biber, Walter   D1   6 4   5:6
6.1 Girsberger, Hansjörg   D2   6 6   13:4
V Spörri, Nico   D2   0      
S Allenspach, Helga   D1   2 1   0:2
S Huber, Stephanie   D1   3 3   2:7
6.2 Williner, Kurt   D2   4 4   8:4
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 31:23
  Biber, Walter / Girsberger, Hansjörg       3   2:1
  Girsberger, Hansjörg / Williner, Kurt       2   2:0
  Allenspach, Helga / Biber, Walter       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:2
  gesamt 35:25

Niederhasli IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Marchetti, Robin   D1   1 1   2:0
S Eschbach, Oliver   D1   2 2   3:3
4.1 Müller, Sandro   D1   5 5   3:11
4.2 Pellegrini, Renato   D1   4 4   1:10
4.3 Stjepanovic, Edo   D1   5 5   6:9
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:3
            Einzel 18:36
  Müller, Sandro / Stjepanovic, Edo       4   0:4
  Marchetti, Robin / Müller, Sandro       1   0:1
  Eschbach, Oliver / Stjepanovic, Edo       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:6
  gesamt 18:42

Bassersdorf V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Erzberger, Leon   D1   2 2   5:1
5.3 Uhr, Richard   D3   4 4   11:1
S Thut, Manuela   D1   4 4   3:9
5.1 Handel, Irene   D1   4 4   7:5
S Walker, Jan   D1   1 1   0:3
5.2 Späni, Christian   D1   2 2   2:4
E Egli, Paul   D2   1 1    
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 28:26
  Handel, Irene / Uhr, Richard       2   2:0
  Thut, Manuela / Uhr, Richard       1   1:0
  Uhr, Richard / Walker, Jan       1   0:1
  Späni, Christian / Thut, Manuela       1   0:1
  Handel, Irene / Thut, Manuela       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:3
  gesamt 31:29

Embrach V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
V Bigler, Marcel   D5   4 4   11:1
S Sritharan, Sarujan   D1   2 2   1:5
5.2 Germann, Simon   D1   1 1   3:0
S Jucker, Samuel   D1   2 2   1:5
5.3 Russenberger, Samuel   D1   5 5   3:12
S Spiess, Fabian   D1   4 4   2:10
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 24:33
  Bigler, Marcel / Russenberger, Samuel       3   1:2
  Germann, Simon / Russenberger, Samuel       1   1:0
  Jucker, Samuel / Spiess, Fabian       1   0:1
  Russenberger, Samuel / Spiess, Fabian       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:4
  gesamt 26:37

Bülach IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
V Molnar, Juping   D1   1 1   3:0
V Rossier, Sascha   D1   1 1   2:1
4.2 Kursov, Dmitry   D1   1 1   0:3
S Purtschert, Pascal   D1   5 5   3:12
4.1 Willing, Frank   D1   5 5   1:14
S De Coi, André   D1   3 3   2:7
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:6
            Einzel 11:43
  Purtschert, Pascal / Willing, Frank       2   0:2
  De Coi, André / Purtschert, Pascal       1   1:0
  Rossier, Sascha / Willing, Frank       1   0:1
  Molnar, Juping / Willing, Frank       1   0:1
  De Coi, André / Willing, Frank       1   0:1
            Doppel 1:5
  gesamt 12:48