OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
Veteranen O50 1. Liga Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Zürich-Affoltern

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.3 Puls, Philip   B15   0      
1.2 Hillmann, Matthias   B15   0      
1.1 Norden, Jens   A16   2 2   6:0
S Geyer, Roger   C6   2 2   5:1
S Stefanovic, Goran   B11   2 2   6:0
            Einzel 17:1
  Norden, Jens / Stefanovic, Goran       2   2:0
            Doppel 2:0
  gesamt 19:1

Steckborn-Homburg

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Dr. Scholtz, Michael   D4   2 2   3:3
1.1 Iffland, Horst   C10   3 3   8:1
S Beerli, Martin   D2   1 1   0:3
1.3 Behrendt, Martin   B11   1 1   3:0
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:6
            Einzel 14:13
  Dr. Scholtz, Michael / Iffland, Horst       2   1:1
  Behrendt, Martin / Iffland, Horst       1   1:0
            Doppel 2:1
  gesamt 16:14

Bassersdorf

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Beyeler, Guido   B11   0      
1.3 Eberhardt, Jürgen Andreas   C10   0      
1.1 Dinkelacker, Reto   B11   0      
S Grob, Peter   D1   3 3   1:7
S Thut, André   D4   3 3   3:5
S Suter, Martin   D3   3 3   4:4
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 11:16
  Suter, Martin / Thut, André       3   2:1
            Doppel 2:1
  gesamt 13:17

Gossau St.Gallen

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Baumgartner, Werner   D4   3 3   3:6
1.1 Praudisch, Markus   B11   0      
1.3 Praudisch, Walter   C7   3 3   4:5
1.2 Roth, Dieter   C8   3 3   6:3
            Einzel 13:14
  Praudisch, Walter / Roth, Dieter       3   1:2
            Doppel 1:2
  gesamt 14:16

Pinguin Zuerich

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
1.2 Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich   C6   2 2   2:4
1.1 Moser, Herbert   C8   2 2   2:4
1.3 Gabriel, Markus   D4   3 3   6:3
S Albicker, Leo   D2   1 1   0:3
S Bozenicar, Jrina   D2   1 1   1:2
            Einzel 11:16
  Gabriel, Markus / Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich       1   1:0
  Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich / Moser, Herbert       1   0:1
  Bozenicar, Jrina / Gabriel, Markus       1   0:1
            Doppel 1:2
  gesamt 12:18

Embrach

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Meyer, Peter   D1   2 2   0:5
1.3 Hewage, Tamara   D4   0      
1.2 Schmid, Bruno   C6   2 2   3:2
1.1 Frei, Martin   C9   0      
S Colat, Vaclav   D4   2 2   0:5
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 6:12
  Colat, Vaclav / Schmid, Bruno       2   0:2
            Doppel 0:2
  gesamt 6:14