MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
1. Liga O40
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Port |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Truszczynski, Andrzey Romuald | A18 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
2.3 | Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah | C7 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
1.2 | Steinhauser, Marc | A17 | 5 | 5 | 15:0 | ||
1.3 | Soom, Daniel | A16 | 4 | 4 | 11:0 | ||
S | McHale, Christian | B15 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
S | Gmür, Markus | C6 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Hofmann, Dirk | B14 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 47:7 | ||||||
Soom, Daniel / Steinhauser, Marc | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
McHale, Christian / Steinhauser, Marc | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Soom, Daniel / Truszczynski, Andrzey Romuald | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hofmann, Dirk / Steinhauser, Marc | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:0 | ||||||
Total | 53:7 | ||||||
Solothurn |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Quesel, Carsten | C6 | 3 | 3 | 4:4 | ||
S | Kovacs, Stanislav | C9 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
1.2 | Spies, Jan | B12 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
E | Ahmad Hamzeh, Shoresh | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Pimple, Sadashiv | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Koller, Hanspeter | C6 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Descamps, Grégory | C10 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
1.1 | Lüthy, Ivo | B12 | 4 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
1.3 | Thi, Van Chi | B12 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 35:28 | ||||||
Descamps, Grégory / Kovacs, Stanislav | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Kovacs, Stanislav / Spies, Jan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Koller, Hanspeter / Kovacs, Stanislav | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lüthy, Ivo / Spies, Jan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kovacs, Stanislav / Lüthy, Ivo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Ahmad Hamzeh, Shoresh / Lüthy, Ivo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
Total | 39:31 | ||||||
Ostermundigen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Künzler, Philipp | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Linder, Christoph | D5 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
1.2 | Lessenich, Björn | A17 | 5 | 5 | 15:0 | ||
1.1 | Wyss, Roman | B15 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
1.3 | Möller, Benjamin | B13 | 6 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 38:16 | ||||||
Lessenich, Björn / Möller, Benjamin | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Lessenich, Björn / Wyss, Roman | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Linder, Christoph / Möller, Benjamin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:0 | ||||||
Total | 44:16 | ||||||
Burgdorf |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Wittwer, Jürg | C7 | 7 | 7 | 7:13 | ||
1.2 | Junker, Simon | B13 | 3 | 3 | 7:1 | ||
1.3 | Baumann, Andreas | C9 | 7 | 7 | 11:9 | ||
1.1 | Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | C8 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 31:32 | ||||||
Baumann, Andreas / Wittwer, Jürg | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Baumann, Andreas / Junker, Simon | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Tokar, Ludovit Jun. / Wittwer, Jürg | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 33:37 | ||||||
Burgdorf II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Gäumann Tokar, Gabriela | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.1 | Wichelhaus, Michael | B12 | 7 | 7 | 16:5 | ||
2.3 | Meierhans, Martin | C7 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
2.2 | Sommer, Stephan | C8 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
S | Läng, Christoph | D5 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
Einzel | 30:33 | ||||||
Meierhans, Martin / Wichelhaus, Michael | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Sommer, Stephan / Wichelhaus, Michael | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Läng, Christoph / Wichelhaus, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 33:37 | ||||||
Bern |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Schneider, Erik | D5 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
E | Husi, Richard | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Röger, Matthias | B11 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
1.2 | Ziegler, Rudolf | B11 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Shabani, Perparim | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Howald, Thierry | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | D5 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
E | Schenk, Jakob | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Indermühle, Friedrich | C7 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
S | Lenger, Daniel | D5 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
Einzel | 17:46 | ||||||
Rodriguez Garcia, Joely / Röger, Matthias | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Indermühle, Friedrich / Röger, Matthias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Indermühle, Friedrich / Schneider, Erik | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Husi, Richard / Indermühle, Friedrich | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Indermühle, Friedrich / Lenger, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lenger, Daniel / Röger, Matthias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
Total | 20:50 | ||||||
Belp |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Morgenthaler, Stefan | D5 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
1.1 | Giuffredi, Sascha | B11 | 0 | ||||
S | Wittwer, Thomas | C7 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
S | Näf, Bruno | C7 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
1.2 | Stucki, Martin | C10 | 7 | 7 | 12:8 | ||
1.3 | Bühlmann, Ruedi | C10 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Gurtner, Reto | C6 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 28:35 | ||||||
Stucki, Martin / Wittwer, Thomas | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Bühlmann, Ruedi / Stucki, Martin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Gurtner, Reto / Stucki, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Näf, Bruno / Stucki, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:6 | ||||||
Total | 29:41 | ||||||
Heimberg |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Heister, Markus | D5 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
1.3 | Stumme, Oliver | C7 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
2.2 | Streitmatter, Roger | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Klopfenstein, Philipp | C10 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
1.2 | Kochsiek, Jens | C9 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
E | Müller, Hans-Rudolf | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Ou, Boun Huang | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 17:46 | ||||||
Heister, Markus / Kochsiek, Jens | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Klopfenstein, Philipp / Kochsiek, Jens | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Klopfenstein, Philipp / Stumme, Oliver | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Klopfenstein, Philipp / Ou, Boun Huang | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Heister, Markus / Klopfenstein, Philipp | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
Total | 19:51 |