TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Spieler-Rangliste (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Küng, Raphael | Goldau | 19:2 | +17 | |
2 | Kiehl, Nico | Goldau | 17:4 | +13 | |
3 | Bienz, Aaron | Kriens V | 14:4 | +10 | |
4 | Ortner, René | Kriens IV | 11:1 | +10 | |
5 | Marro, Matthias | Kriens V | 13:5 | +8 | |
6 | Schwedhelm, Markus | Dierikon-Ebikon | 11:4 | +7 | |
7 | Kunz, Marco | Kriens IV | 9:2 | +7 | |
8 | Bieri, Andreas | Kriens IV | 12:6 | +6 | |
9 | Thaddey, Nicola | Rapid Luzern VII | 9:3 | +6 | |
10 | Cuthbertson, Andrew | Reussbühl II | 13:8 | +5 | |
11 | Kasier, Mohamad | Baar III | 10:5 | +5 | |
12 | Schlenger, Florian | Baar III | 5:1 | +4 | |
Betschart, Justin | Rapid Luzern VII | 5:1 | +4 | ||
14 | Bruchhäuser, Sascha Michael | Reussbühl II | 10:8 | +2 | |
Kaufmann, Patrick | Goldau | 10:8 | +2 | ||
16 | Bürki, Daniel | Baar III | 4:2 | +2 | |
17 | Rogenmoser, Ramon | Zug | 11:10 | +1 | |
18 | Brandenberger, Marcel | Baar III | 8:7 | +1 | |
19 | Britschgi, Marcel | Reussbühl II | 2:1 | +1 | |
20 | Rezic, Ivo | Baar III | 6:6 | 0 | |
21 | Büchler, Noel | Rapid Luzern VII | 4:4 | 0 | |
Senn, Thimo | Rapid Luzern VII | 4:4 | 0 | ||
23 | De Roni, Flavio | Reussbühl II | 10:11 | -1 | |
24 | Mesko, Tjasa | Zug | 1:2 | -1 | |
Botzler, Martin | Goldau | 1:2 | -1 | ||
26 | Schwiegers, Horst | Baar III | 2:4 | -2 | |
Ghezzi, Sandro | Rapid Luzern VII | 2:4 | -2 | ||
28 | Brun, Jill | Rapid Luzern VII | 0:3 | -3 | |
Vogler, Delia | Rapid Luzern VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Greco, Leandro | Rapid Luzern VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Vasiljevs, Aleksandrs | Baar III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schnüriger, Ilai | Kriens V | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Pawaskar, Girish | Zug | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Staletovic, Dragan | Dierikon-Ebikon | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Lapcevic, Mile | Dierikon-Ebikon | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Marinovic, Mato | Dierikon-Ebikon | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Juric, Ivan | Dierikon-Ebikon | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Ander, Fynn | Rapid Luzern VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Opprecht, Karin | Rapid Luzern VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
40 | Lechner, Moritz | Zug | 7:11 | -4 | |
41 | Wüest, Benno | Kriens IV | 4:8 | -4 | |
42 | Imfeld, Linus | Kriens V | 1:5 | -4 | |
Zwiker, Stefan | Rapid Luzern VII | 1:5 | -4 | ||
44 | Risi, Beat | Kriens IV | 2:7 | -5 | |
45 | Studer, Tobias | Zug | 5:13 | -8 | |
46 | Spani, Ervin | Dierikon-Ebikon | 3:11 | -8 | |
47 | Pfaffen, Mathis | Kriens V | 2:16 | -14 | |
48 | Savatic, Stanislav | Dierikon-Ebikon | 1:17 | -16 |