OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Jugend Gruppe 6, Final
Bilanzübersicht
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Dübendorf-Volketswil |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Luc, Andy | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
1.1 | Buchweitz, Khean | D2 | 3 | 3 | 7:1 | ||
1.2 | Höffgen, Haris | D2 | 3 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
1.3 | Chelala, Oliver | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Höffgen, Malik | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 16:11 | ||||||
Buchweitz, Khean / Höffgen, Haris | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Buchweitz, Khean / Luc, Andy | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 17:13 | ||||||
Ettenhausen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Woodtli, Julian | D1 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.1 | Bretscher, Jan | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:3 | ||
S | Müller, Elia | D1 | 3 | 2 | 1:4 | ||
1.2 | Bonini, Robin | D2 | 3 | 3 | 6:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 16:11 | ||||||
Müller, Elia / Woodtli, Julian | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bonini, Robin / Bretscher, Jan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 1:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 17:13 | ||||||
Rapperswil-Jona II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Kamal Jahir, Daanish | D1 | 3 | 3 | 6:2 | ||
S | Betz, Natalia | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:8 | ||
2.3 | Winteler, Sascha | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
2.1 | Kälin, Jan | D4 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Spieler, Fiona | D1 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 11:16 | ||||||
Kamal Jahir, Daanish / Winteler, Sascha | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 13:17 | ||||||
Romanshorn |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Porret, Leo | D1 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
1.1 | Kurer, Anja | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Zünd, Roian | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
1.2 | Kurer, Livia | D1 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:9 | ||||||
Einzel | 11:16 | ||||||
Porret, Leo / Zünd, Roian | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 13:17 |