Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Bilanzübersicht (RR)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Embrach IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.2 Schrepfer, Adrian   D3   5 5   13:2
4.3 Colat, Helena   D1   5 4   7:5
4.1 Colat, Vaclav   D4   4 4   11:1
S Meyer, Peter   D1   5 5   9:6
            Einzel 40:14
  Colat, Vaclav / Schrepfer, Adrian       2   2:0
  Meyer, Peter / Schrepfer, Adrian       2   2:0
  Colat, Helena / Meyer, Peter       1   1:0
  Colat, Helena / Colat, Vaclav       1   1:0
            Doppel 6:0
  gesamt 46:14

Buchs Zürich V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.2 Belgeri, Claudia   D2   0      
5.3 Widmer, Ralph   D2   4 4   10:1
5.1 Jompertz, Achim   D3   4 3   6:3
S Privitelli, Rosario   D1   5 5   8:6
S Widmer, Uschi   D2   6 6   15:2
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 42:12
  Jompertz, Achim / Widmer, Uschi       2   2:0
  Jompertz, Achim / Widmer, Ralph       2   1:1
  Privitelli, Rosario / Widmer, Ralph       1   1:0
  Widmer, Ralph / Widmer, Uschi       1   1:0
            Doppel 5:1
  gesamt 47:13

Buchs Zürich VI

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
6.1 Girsberger, Hansjörg   D2   5 5   10:3
S Huber, Stephanie   D1   4 4   5:6
S Allenspach, Helga   D1   3 3   0:8
6.2 Williner, Kurt   D2   4 4   5:5
S Biber, Walter   D1   6 2   0:6
V Spörri, Nico   D2   0      
            "kampflos"-Einzel 6:0
            Einzel 26:28
  Biber, Walter / Girsberger, Hansjörg       3   2:1
  Girsberger, Hansjörg / Huber, Stephanie       1   1:0
  Girsberger, Hansjörg / Williner, Kurt       1   0:1
  Biber, Walter / Williner, Kurt       1   0:1
            Doppel 3:3
  gesamt 29:31

Niederhasli IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Marchetti, Robin   D1   1 1   0:3
4.1 Müller, Sandro   D1   0      
S Eschbach, Oliver   D2   6 6   14:4
4.3 Stjepanovic, Edo   D1   3 3   4:5
S Serio, Loris   D1   6 6   11:7
4.2 Pellegrini, Renato   D1   1 1   1:2
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:3
            Einzel 30:24
  Eschbach, Oliver / Serio, Loris       6   4:2
            Doppel 4:2
  gesamt 34:26

Bassersdorf V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.3 Uhr, Richard   D3   3 3   6:3
S Thut, Manuela   D1   4 4   0:11
5.2 Späni, Christian   D1   4 4   6:5
5.1 Handel, Irene   D2   4 4   3:8
S Erzberger, Leon   D1   1 1   2:1
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:6
            Einzel 20:34
  Handel, Irene / Thut, Manuela       2   0:2
  Späni, Christian / Uhr, Richard       1   1:0
  Erzberger, Leon / Uhr, Richard       1   1:0
  Handel, Irene / Uhr, Richard       1   0:1
  Späni, Christian / Thut, Manuela       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:4
  gesamt 22:38

Embrach V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
V Bigler, Marcel   D5   3 3   7:1
S Sritharan, Sarujan   D1   4 4   1:10
5.2 Germann, Simon   D1   0      
S Spiess, Fabian   D1   4 4   0:11
S Lüthy, Michel   D1   1 1   0:3
5.3 Russenberger, Samuel   D1   4 4   0:12
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:6
            Einzel 11:43
  Russenberger, Samuel / Spiess, Fabian       3   0:3
  Spiess, Fabian / Sritharan, Sarujan       1   0:1
  Bigler, Marcel / Sritharan, Sarujan       1   0:1
  Russenberger, Samuel / Sritharan, Sarujan       1   0:1
            Doppel 0:6
  gesamt 11:49

Bülach IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.2 Kursov, Dmitry   D1   2 2   0:6
V Molnar, Juping   D1   5 5   8:7
4.1 Willing, Frank   D1   5 5   7:8
S Purtschert, Pascal   D1   4 4   4:8
S De Coi, André   D1   2 2   1:5
            Einzel 20:34
  Molnar, Juping / Willing, Frank       4   1:3
  Kursov, Dmitry / Molnar, Juping       1   0:1
  De Coi, André / Willing, Frank       1   0:1
            Doppel 1:5
  gesamt 21:39