OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Doppel-Rangliste (gesamt)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Top-Bilanzen

Top Name, Vorname Mannschaft gesamt +/-
1 Blatter, Christophe / Zeder, Marcel Buchs Zürich II 6:0 +6
2 Sander, Peter / Seth, Vikash Kumar Höngg 6:2 +4
3 Matt, Peter / Weber, Andreas Dietikon-Weiningen 4:1 +3
4 Gmilkowsky, Ralph / Hintermann, Daniel Urdorf II 2:0 +2
5 Dolder, Markus / Munch, Philippe Pinguin Zuerich II 2:1 +1
6 Pacozzi, Romeo / Possamai, Giacomo Pinguin Zuerich II 1:0 +1
  Dumit, Badui / Gabriel, Markus Pinguin Zuerich II 1:0 +1
  Schümatschek, Franz / Tondorf, Jürgen Affoltern A/A II 1:0 +1
  Malenovic, Zoran / Schmid, Christian Dietikon-Weiningen 1:0 +1
  Koller, Manuel / d'Aniello, Alfonso Urdorf II 1:0 +1
  Blatter, Christophe / Widmer, Ralph Buchs Zürich II 1:0 +1
  Radisic, Zdravko / Sander, Peter Höngg 1:0 +1
  Möhrle, Jonas / Raschle, Daniel Affoltern A/A II 1:0 +1
  Geissbuehler, Michael / Huber, Beat Buchs Zürich II 1:0 +1
  Geissbuehler, Michael / Zeder, Marcel Buchs Zürich II 1:0 +1
  Schmid, Christian / Ung, No Dietikon-Weiningen 1:0 +1
17 Hewage, Tamara / Wille, Peer André Embrach II 2:2 0
  Hintermann, Daniel / d'Aniello, Alfonso Urdorf II 2:2 0
19 Lorch, Jonas / Raschle, Daniel Affoltern A/A II 1:1 0
  Lorch, Jonas / Möhrle, Jonas Affoltern A/A II 1:1 0
21 Weidmann, Marco / Wille, Peer André Embrach II 2:3 -1
22 Schümatschek, Franz / Wohlwend, Willi Affoltern A/A II 1:2 -1
23 Radisic, Zdravko / Sander, Birgit Höngg 0:1 -1
  Hintermann, Daniel / Meier, Daniel Urdorf II 0:1 -1
  Lorch, Jonas / Tondorf, Jürgen Affoltern A/A II 0:1 -1
  Dolder, Markus / Pacozzi, Romeo Pinguin Zuerich II 0:1 -1
  Freudig, Günter / Munch, Philippe Pinguin Zuerich II 0:1 -1
  Gmilkowsky, Ralph / Meier, Daniel Urdorf II 0:1 -1
  Gmilkowsky, Ralph / d'Aniello, Alfonso Urdorf II 0:1 -1
  Gabriel, Markus / Munch, Philippe Pinguin Zuerich II 0:1 -1
  Boda, Martin / Munch, Philippe Pinguin Zuerich II 0:1 -1
  Hewage, Tamara / Meyer, Peter Embrach II 0:1 -1
  Colat, Vaclav / Hewage, Tamara Embrach II 0:1 -1
  Dolder, Markus / Moser, Herbert Pinguin Zuerich II 0:1 -1
  Freudig, Günter / Possamai, Giacomo Pinguin Zuerich II 0:1 -1
  Matt, Peter / Schmid, Christian Dietikon-Weiningen 0:1 -1
  Huber, Beat / Zeder, Marcel Buchs Zürich II 0:1 -1
  Blatter, Christophe / Girsberger, Hansjörg Buchs Zürich II 0:1 -1
  King, Graham / Weber, Andreas Dietikon-Weiningen 0:1 -1
  Widmer, Ralph / Zeder, Marcel Buchs Zürich II 0:1 -1
  Malenovic, Zoran / Matt, Peter Dietikon-Weiningen 0:1 -1
  Malenovic, Zoran / Weber, Andreas Dietikon-Weiningen 0:1 -1
  Radisic, Vasilije / Seth, Vikash Kumar Höngg 0:1 -1
  Messerli, Ernst / Radisic, Zdravko Höngg 0:1 -1
  King, Graham / Ung, No Dietikon-Weiningen 0:1 -1
  Raschle, Daniel / Tondorf, Jürgen Affoltern A/A II 0:1 -1
  Meier, Daniel / d'Aniello, Alfonso Urdorf II 0:1 -1