OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 7
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plain, Nicolas | Sihltal | 31:5 | +26 | |
2 | Kaufmann, Fredi | Rüschlikon | 29:4 | +25 | |
3 | Czigány, Géza | Thalwil III | 22:5 | +17 | |
4 | Radivojevic, Dejan | Sihltal | 20:4 | +16 | |
Wagen, Christian | Oberrieden | 20:4 | +16 | ||
6 | Tam, Philip | Oberrieden | 24:12 | +12 | |
7 | Makarov, Gregory - Hryhorii | Chur VII | 23:12 | +11 | |
8 | Ricchello, Massimo | Thalwil III | 15:6 | +9 | |
9 | Wildberger, Noah | Wädenswil VIII | 12:3 | +9 | |
10 | Schönbächler, Paul | Wädenswil VIII | 17:10 | +7 | |
11 | Pauli, Thomas | Affoltern A/A VI | 16:10 | +6 | |
12 | Matter, William | Thalwil III | 14:10 | +4 | |
13 | Buchmann, Marcel | Oberrieden | 11:7 | +4 | |
14 | Lüthy, Werner | Wädenswil VIII | 9:6 | +3 | |
15 | Kellermann, Reto | Thalwil III | 13:11 | +2 | |
16 | Fischer, Gabriel | Wädenswil VIII | 7:5 | +2 | |
17 | King, Graham | Wädenswil VIII | 2:1 | +1 | |
18 | Asper, Daniel | Affoltern A/A VI | 6:6 | 0 | |
Huber, Markus | Thalwil III | 6:6 | 0 | ||
20 | De Biase, Daniel | Wädenswil VIII | 1:2 | -1 | |
Müller, Beatrice | Oberrieden | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Baumann, Werner | Chur VII | 1:2 | -1 | ||
23 | Schneider, Peter | Oberrieden | 5:7 | -2 | |
Hübscher, Christian | Chur VII | 5:7 | -2 | ||
25 | Dambach, Timo | Sihltal | 2:4 | -2 | |
26 | Azar, Liam | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:3 | -3 | |
Kunz, Ursula | Oberrieden | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Steiner, Andreas | Wädenswil VIII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Shtoyervald, Irina | Wädenswil VIII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Gassmann, Erich | Sihltal | 0:3 | -3 | ||
31 | Racz, Matthias | Sihltal | 1:5 | -4 | |
32 | Assisi, Henri | Affoltern A/A VI | 12:17 | -5 | |
33 | Wippel, Steffen | Wädenswil VIII | 5:10 | -5 | |
34 | Deflorin, Mirco | Chur VII | 2:7 | -5 | |
35 | Kubli, Nathalie | Wädenswil VIII | 3:9 | -6 | |
36 | Koller, Crispin | Affoltern A/A VI | 0:6 | -6 | |
37 | Geldard, Oliver | Affoltern A/A VI | 4:11 | -7 | |
38 | Holzinger, Silke | Affoltern A/A VI | 2:9 | -7 | |
39 | Edel, Sven | Rüschlikon | 12:24 | -12 | |
40 | Renzo, Clemente | Oberrieden | 0:12 | -12 | |
41 | Tekuchev, Yehor | Chur VII | 0:14 | -14 | |
42 | Lüthi, Daniel | Sihltal | 9:24 | -15 | |
43 | Kaholi, Patrick | Chur VII | 6:26 | -20 | |
44 | Grünig, Ronald | Rüschlikon | 4:32 | -28 |