OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter, Nicolas | Bronschhofen III | 28:0 | +28 | |
2 | Nikolic, Milan | Ettenhausen V | 33:6 | +27 | |
3 | Oharenko, Svitlana | Neuhausen V | 32:6 | +26 | |
4 | Weiner, Benjamin | St. Gallen VII | 31:7 | +24 | |
5 | Wagner, Didé | Bronschhofen III | 30:7 | +23 | |
6 | Schneider, Thomas | Weinfelden | 29:13 | +16 | |
7 | Oharenko, Nataliia | Neuhausen V | 22:7 | +15 | |
8 | Gebauer, Immanuel | Weinfelden | 28:14 | +14 | |
9 | Wenger, Othmar | Weinfelden | 13:2 | +11 | |
10 | Schmidt, Axel | Gossau St.Gallen II | 23:16 | +7 | |
11 | Fuchs, Paul | Bronschhofen III | 23:17 | +6 | |
12 | Reshetnikov, Dmytro | Neuhausen V | 5:1 | +4 | |
13 | Füllemann, Martin | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 22:20 | +2 | |
14 | Traber, Patrick | St. Gallen VII | 3:3 | 0 | |
15 | Hermann, Georg | St. Gallen VII | 13:14 | -1 | |
16 | Rapold, Yanick | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 1:2 | -1 | |
17 | Schläpfer, Yannick | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 17:19 | -2 | |
Müller, Gerhard | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 17:19 | -2 | ||
19 | Inauen, Marcel | Gossau St.Gallen II | 18:21 | -3 | |
20 | Wipf, Laurin | St. Gallen VII | 0:3 | -3 | |
Köteles, René | St. Gallen VII | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Donatsch, Markus | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Mosberger, Jannis | Steckborn-Homburg IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Roth, Laurence | Weinfelden | 0:3 | -3 | ||
25 | Uebelhart, Werner | St. Gallen VII | 2:6 | -4 | |
26 | Denysenko, Oleksandr | Frauenfeld II | 18:24 | -6 | |
27 | Jaisser, Jan | Weinfelden | 9:15 | -6 | |
28 | Maino, Jennifer | St. Gallen VII | 14:21 | -7 | |
29 | Schlegel, Timo | Neuhausen V | 4:11 | -7 | |
30 | Ament, Antal | Frauenfeld II | 1:8 | -7 | |
31 | Spiegelberg, Sven | Gossau St.Gallen II | 14:22 | -8 | |
32 | Tilotta, Francesco | Bronschhofen III | 3:12 | -9 | |
33 | Surber, Sandro | Frauenfeld II | 0:9 | -9 | |
34 | Zehnder, Louis | Ettenhausen V | 14:28 | -14 | |
35 | Moroz, Oleksandr | Neuhausen V | 3:23 | -20 | |
36 | Duong, Phi Duong | Frauenfeld II | 3:24 | -21 | |
37 | Schumacher, Josef | Ettenhausen V | 7:35 | -28 | |
38 | Van Kilsdonk, Kai | Frauenfeld II | 3:36 | -33 |