OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (gesamt)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Top-Bilanzen

     
Top Name, Vorname Mannschaft gesamt +/-
1 Blatter, Christophe Buchs Zürich II   23:1 +22
2 Sander, Peter Höngg   22:11 +11
3 Seth, Vikash Kumar Höngg   19:8 +11
4 Munch, Philippe Pinguin Zuerich II   16:5 +11
5 Matt, Peter Dietikon-Weiningen   17:7 +10
6 Wille, Peer André Embrach II   18:9 +9
7 Weber, Andreas Dietikon-Weiningen   16:8 +8
8 Huber, Beat Buchs Zürich II   8:1 +7
9 Hintermann, Daniel Urdorf II   18:12 +6
10 Ung, No Dietikon-Weiningen   10:5 +5
  Lorch, Jonas Affoltern A/A II   10:5 +5
12 Möhrle, Jonas Affoltern A/A II   7:2 +5
13 Possamai, Giacomo Pinguin Zuerich II   5:1 +4
14 Schmid, Christian Dietikon-Weiningen   6:3 +3
15 Moser, Herbert Pinguin Zuerich II   3:0 +3
  Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich Pinguin Zuerich II   3:0 +3
  Koller, Manuel Urdorf II   3:0 +3
18 Dolder, Markus Pinguin Zuerich II   10:8 +2
19 Radisic, Vasilije Höngg   7:5 +2
20 Gabriel, Markus Pinguin Zuerich II   4:2 +2
21 Frick, Thomas Affoltern A/A II   2:1 +1
  Dumit, Badui Pinguin Zuerich II   2:1 +1
23 Zeder, Marcel Buchs Zürich II   13:13 0
24 Radisic, Zdravko Höngg   9:9 0
25 Tondorf, Jürgen Affoltern A/A II   10:11 -1
26 Raschle, Daniel Affoltern A/A II   7:8 -1
27 Sander, Birgit Höngg   4:5 -1
28 d'Aniello, Alfonso Urdorf II   14:16 -2
29 Boda, Martin Pinguin Zuerich II   2:4 -2
  Malenovic, Zoran Dietikon-Weiningen   2:4 -2
31 Hewage, Tamara Embrach II   15:18 -3
32 King, Graham Dietikon-Weiningen   9:12 -3
33 Matha, Joachim Dietikon-Weiningen   1:4 -3
34 Messerli, Ernst Höngg   0:3 -3
  Colat, Vaclav Embrach II   0:3 -3
  Schmid, Werner Dietikon-Weiningen   0:3 -3
37 Gmilkowsky, Ralph Urdorf II   7:11 -4
  Meier, Daniel Urdorf II   7:11 -4
39 Geiger, Klaus Höngg   1:5 -4
40 Freudig, Günter Pinguin Zuerich II   4:11 -7
  Pacozzi, Romeo Pinguin Zuerich II   4:11 -7
  Schümatschek, Franz Affoltern A/A II   4:11 -7
43 Weidmann, Marco Embrach II   5:13 -8
44 Widmer, Ralph Buchs Zürich II   2:10 -8
45 Geissbuehler, Michael Buchs Zürich II   3:14 -11
46 Wohlwend, Willi Affoltern A/A II   4:17 -13
47 Meyer, Peter Embrach II   1:17 -16
48 Girsberger, Hansjörg Buchs Zürich II   0:17 -17