OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2017/18
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Bilanzübersicht (gesamt)

Spielsystem

STT-Spielsystem

Mannschaftsinformationen

Kontaktadressen, Kapitän und Spiellokale

Embrach IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Schild, Yuriko   D2   4 4   8:4
S Meyer, Peter   D1   11 11   21:11
4.1 Colat, Vaclav   D4   7 7   20:1
4.2 Schrepfer, Adrian   D3   7 7   18:2
4.3 Colat, Helena   D1   9 7   12:8
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 82:26
  Meyer, Peter / Schrepfer, Adrian       3   3:0
  Colat, Helena / Meyer, Peter       2   2:0
  Colat, Vaclav / Schrepfer, Adrian       2   2:0
  Colat, Helena / Colat, Vaclav       2   2:0
  Colat, Vaclav / Meyer, Peter       2   2:0
  Colat, Helena / Schild, Yuriko       1   1:0
            Doppel 12:0
  gesamt 94:26

Buchs Zürich V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
5.2 Belgeri, Claudia   D2   2 2   2:4
5.3 Widmer, Ralph   D2   6 6   16:1
S Widmer, Uschi   D2   11 11   27:5
S Privitelli, Rosario   D1   9 9   15:11
5.1 Jompertz, Achim   D3   9 8   17:7
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:0
            Einzel 80:28
  Jompertz, Achim / Widmer, Uschi       5   4:1
  Jompertz, Achim / Widmer, Ralph       3   2:1
  Widmer, Ralph / Widmer, Uschi       2   2:0
  Privitelli, Rosario / Widmer, Ralph       1   1:0
  Jompertz, Achim / Privitelli, Rosario       1   1:0
            Doppel 10:2
  gesamt 90:30

Buchs Zürich VI

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
6.1 Girsberger, Hansjörg   D2   11 11   23:7
S Allenspach, Helga   D1   5 4   0:10
V Spörri, Nico   D2   0      
6.2 Williner, Kurt   D2   8 8   13:9
S Huber, Stephanie   D1   7 7   7:13
S Biber, Walter   D1   12 6   5:12
            "kampflos"-Einzel 9:0
            Einzel 57:51
  Biber, Walter / Girsberger, Hansjörg       6   4:2
  Girsberger, Hansjörg / Williner, Kurt       3   2:1
  Girsberger, Hansjörg / Huber, Stephanie       1   1:0
  Allenspach, Helga / Biber, Walter       1   0:1
  Biber, Walter / Williner, Kurt       1   0:1
            Doppel 7:5
  gesamt 64:56

Niederhasli IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
4.2 Pellegrini, Renato   D1   5 5   2:12
4.3 Stjepanovic, Edo   D1   8 8   10:14
S Marchetti, Robin   D1   2 2   2:3
4.1 Müller, Sandro   D1   5 5   3:11
S Eschbach, Oliver   D2   8 8   17:7
S Serio, Loris   D1   6 6   11:7
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:6
            Einzel 48:60
  Eschbach, Oliver / Serio, Loris       6   4:2
  Müller, Sandro / Stjepanovic, Edo       4   0:4
  Eschbach, Oliver / Stjepanovic, Edo       1   0:1
  Marchetti, Robin / Müller, Sandro       1   0:1
            Doppel 4:8
  gesamt 52:68

Bassersdorf V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
E Egli, Paul   D2   1 1    
5.1 Handel, Irene   D2   8 8   10:13
S Walker, Jan   D1   1 1   0:3
5.2 Späni, Christian   D1   6 6   8:9
S Erzberger, Leon   D1   3 3   7:2
5.3 Uhr, Richard   D3   7 7   17:4
S Thut, Manuela   D1   8 8   3:20
            "kampflos"-Einzel 3:9
            Einzel 48:60
  Handel, Irene / Uhr, Richard       3   2:1
  Handel, Irene / Thut, Manuela       3   0:3
  Späni, Christian / Thut, Manuela       2   0:2
  Späni, Christian / Uhr, Richard       1   1:0
  Thut, Manuela / Uhr, Richard       1   1:0
  Erzberger, Leon / Uhr, Richard       1   1:0
  Uhr, Richard / Walker, Jan       1   0:1
            Doppel 5:7
  gesamt 53:67

Embrach V

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Sritharan, Sarujan   D1   6 6   2:15
S Jucker, Samuel   D1   2 2   1:5
V Bigler, Marcel   D5   7 7   18:2
5.2 Germann, Simon   D1   1 1   3:0
S Lüthy, Michel   D1   1 1   0:3
5.3 Russenberger, Samuel   D1   9 9   3:24
S Spiess, Fabian   D1   8 8   2:21
            "kampflos"-Einzel 6:6
            Einzel 35:76
  Russenberger, Samuel / Spiess, Fabian       4   0:4
  Bigler, Marcel / Russenberger, Samuel       3   1:2
  Germann, Simon / Russenberger, Samuel       1   1:0
  Spiess, Fabian / Sritharan, Sarujan       1   0:1
  Jucker, Samuel / Spiess, Fabian       1   0:1
  Bigler, Marcel / Sritharan, Sarujan       1   0:1
  Russenberger, Samuel / Sritharan, Sarujan       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:10
  gesamt 37:86

Bülach IV

           
Rang Name, Vorname Klassierung   Einsätze Einzel/Doppel gesamt
S Purtschert, Pascal   D1   9 9   7:20
4.2 Kursov, Dmitry   D1   3 3   0:9
S De Coi, André   D1   5 5   3:12
4.1 Willing, Frank   D1   10 10   8:22
V Molnar, Juping   D1   6 6   11:7
V Rossier, Sascha   D1   1 1   2:1
            "kampflos"-Einzel 0:6
            Einzel 31:77
  Molnar, Juping / Willing, Frank       5   1:4
  Purtschert, Pascal / Willing, Frank       2   0:2
  De Coi, André / Willing, Frank       2   0:2
  De Coi, André / Purtschert, Pascal       1   1:0
  Rossier, Sascha / Willing, Frank       1   0:1
  Kursov, Dmitry / Molnar, Juping       1   0:1
            Doppel 2:10
  gesamt 33:87