TTVI Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Goldau |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3 | Kiehl, Nico | C10 | 7 | 7 | 17:4 | ||
S | Botzler, Martin | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.1 | Küng, Raphael | B13 | 7 | 7 | 19:2 | ||
1.2 | Kaufmann, Patrick | C8 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
simple | 47:16 | ||||||
Kiehl, Nico / Küng, Raphael | 7 | 6:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 53:17 | ||||||
Kriens IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.1 | Ortner, René | B14 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
S | Wüest, Benno | C7 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
S | Risi, Beat | D4 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
4.3 | Bieri, Andreas | C10 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
S | Kunz, Marco | C9 | 4 | 4 | 9:2 | ||
V | Furrer, Martin | B12 | 0 | ||||
w.o. double | 1:0 | ||||||
simple | 39:24 | ||||||
Bieri, Andreas / Ortner, René | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Bieri, Andreas / Kunz, Marco | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Bieri, Andreas / Wüest, Benno | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ortner, René / Risi, Beat | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kunz, Marco / Ortner, René | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:1 | ||||||
tout | 45:25 | ||||||
Kriens V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
5.1 | Marro, Matthias | C10 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
S | Pfaffen, Mathis | D3 | 6 | 6 | 2:16 | ||
E | Schnüriger, Ilai | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
5.2 | Imfeld, Linus | C6 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
5.3 | Bienz, Aaron | C7 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
simple | 30:33 | ||||||
Bienz, Aaron / Marro, Matthias | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Imfeld, Linus / Marro, Matthias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Marro, Matthias / Schnüriger, Ilai | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bienz, Aaron / Pfaffen, Mathis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Imfeld, Linus / Pfaffen, Mathis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Marro, Matthias / Pfaffen, Mathis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 33:37 | ||||||
Reussbühl II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Britschgi, Marcel | D5 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.2 | Bruchhäuser, Sascha Michael | D5 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
2.1 | Cuthbertson, Andrew | C7 | 7 | 7 | 13:8 | ||
2.3 | De Roni, Flavio | D3 | 7 | 7 | 10:11 | ||
simple | 35:28 | ||||||
Cuthbertson, Andrew / De Roni, Flavio | 5 | 1:4 | |||||
Bruchhäuser, Sascha Michael / De Roni, Flavio | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
tout | 37:33 | ||||||
Baar III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.3 | Bürki, Daniel | D5 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
3.1 | Fernandes Abreu, Luis | B11 | 0 | ||||
4.2 | Vasiljevs, Aleksandrs | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Rezic, Ivo | D3 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Schwiegers, Horst | D4 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Schlenger, Florian | D5 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
3.2 | Brandenberger, Marcel | C9 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
V | Kasier, Mohamad | C8 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
simple | 35:28 | ||||||
Brandenberger, Marcel / Kasier, Mohamad | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Brandenberger, Marcel / Schlenger, Florian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kasier, Mohamad / Schlenger, Florian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Brandenberger, Marcel / Bürki, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Schwiegers, Horst / Vasiljevs, Aleksandrs | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
tout | 37:33 | ||||||
Rapid Luzern VII |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
E | Brun, Jill | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Greco, Leandro | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Büchler, Noel | D3 | 3 | 3 | 4:4 | ||
7.3 | Thaddey, Nicola | C6 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
E | Opprecht, Karin | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Zwiker, Stefan | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Senn, Thimo | D5 | 3 | 3 | 4:4 | ||
E | Ghezzi, Sandro | D5 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
E | Ander, Fynn | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
7.1 | Sigg, Wanja | C7 | 0 | ||||
7.2 | Betschart, Justin | D5 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
E | Vogler, Delia | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 28:36 | ||||||
Büchler, Noel / Thaddey, Nicola | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Ghezzi, Sandro / Thaddey, Nicola | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Betschart, Justin / Zwiker, Stefan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Vogler, Delia / Zwiker, Stefan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Betschart, Justin / Senn, Thimo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Senn, Thimo / Thaddey, Nicola | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:5 | ||||||
tout | 30:41 | ||||||
Zug |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.1 | Lechner, Moritz | C7 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
1.3 | Studer, Tobias | D5 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
1.2 | Rogenmoser, Ramon | C6 | 7 | 7 | 11:10 | ||
2.2 | Mesko, Tjasa | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
4.3 | Pawaskar, Girish | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
simple | 24:39 | ||||||
Lechner, Moritz / Rogenmoser, Ramon | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Rogenmoser, Ramon / Studer, Tobias | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Doppel | 4:3 | ||||||
tout | 28:42 | ||||||
Dierikon-Ebikon |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.1 | Schwedhelm, Markus | C9 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
S | Juric, Ivan | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.3 | Staletovic, Dragan | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Marinovic, Mato | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Savatic, Stanislav | D4 | 6 | 6 | 1:17 | ||
1.2 | Spani, Ervin | C8 | 5 | 5 | 3:11 | ||
S | Lapcevic, Mile | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Carlier, Bertrand Paul | C6 | 0 | ||||
w.o. double | 0:4 | ||||||
simple | 15:48 | ||||||
Schwedhelm, Markus / Spani, Ervin | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Savatic, Stanislav / Schwedhelm, Markus | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Juric, Ivan / Spani, Ervin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Marinovic, Mato / Savatic, Stanislav | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
tout | 18:52 |