OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Young Stars ZH X |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Mathieu, Alex | D2 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
10.3 | Porritt, Balthazar | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Karpisek, Dan | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Kreier, Peter | D1 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
S | Förderer, Grischa | D1 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
S | Kübler, Marius | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Gahlinger, Julian | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Spierings, Philipp | D3 | 0 | ||||
10.2 | Pigrum, Daniel | D2 | 0 | ||||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 37:17 | ||||||
Förderer, Grischa / Mathieu, Alex | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Kübler, Marius / Mathieu, Alex | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gahlinger, Julian / Mathieu, Alex | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Förderer, Grischa / Karpisek, Dan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Förderer, Grischa / Kübler, Marius | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
tout | 42:18 | ||||||
Greifensee II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
V | Beglinger, Ronald | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Chakrabarty, Satrajit | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Utiger, Marco | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Payot, Olivier Maurice | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.1 | Heierli, Peter | D2 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
S | Bürer, Raphael | D1 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
V | De Nardo, Giuseppe | D2 | 0 | ||||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 33:21 | ||||||
Bürer, Raphael / Heierli, Peter | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Chakrabarty, Satrajit / Heierli, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Beglinger, Ronald / Bürer, Raphael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bürer, Raphael / Chakrabarty, Satrajit | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bürer, Raphael / Utiger, Marco | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
tout | 35:25 | ||||||
Kloten III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
V | Alleyrat, Jean-Claude | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Buri, Balazs | D1 | 6 | 6 | 1:15 | ||
S | Honauer, Marc | D1 | 3 | 3 | 7:1 | ||
S | Von Atzigen, Max | D1 | 5 | 5 | 11:3 | ||
V | Schiaffini, Edoardo | D3 | 0 | ||||
V | Meier, Amira | D4 | 0 | ||||
S | Krstic, Marko | D1 | 4 | 4 | 8:2 | ||
w.o. double | 6:0 | ||||||
simple | 33:21 | ||||||
Krstic, Marko / Von Atzigen, Max | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Buri, Balazs / Krstic, Marko | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Honauer, Marc / Von Atzigen, Max | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 37:23 | ||||||
Dübendorf-Volketswil V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Walter, Martin | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Curiger, Philipp | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
S | Häussermann, Tom | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
5.3 | Kreis, Mike | D1 | 0 | ||||
5.2 | Maleczky, Akos | D2 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
5.1 | Müller, Roman | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
simple | 25:29 | ||||||
Maleczky, Akos / Müller, Roman | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Häussermann, Tom / Maleczky, Akos | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Curiger, Philipp / Maleczky, Akos | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Müller, Roman / Walter, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 29:31 | ||||||
Meilen-Männedorf VII |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Bürklin, Moritz | D1 | 0 | ||||
7.3 | Oldekop, Elias | D1 | 4 | 4 | 2:9 | ||
S | Wymann, Mario | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
7.1 | Bürklin, Felix | D1 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
V | Biedermann, Nils | D1 | 0 | ||||
7.2 | Molinnus, Lasse | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:7 | ||
S | Portmann, Lukas Maximilian | D1 | 4 | 4 | 11:0 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 25:29 | ||||||
Bürklin, Felix / Portmann, Lukas Maximilian | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bürklin, Felix / Oldekop, Elias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Oldekop, Elias / Portmann, Lukas Maximilian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Molinnus, Lasse / Oldekop, Elias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Molinnus, Lasse / Wymann, Mario | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 29:31 | ||||||
Eschenbach II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Oberholzer, Joris | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
2.2 | Westphal, Bernhard | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.1 | Bösch, Klemens | D1 | 4 | 4 | 2:9 | ||
S | Presente, Patrizio | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
2.3 | Blöchlinger, Patrick | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
S | Raimann, Roger | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:6 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 20:34 | ||||||
Bösch, Klemens / Presente, Patrizio | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Presente, Patrizio / Raimann, Roger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Blöchlinger, Patrick / Raimann, Roger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bösch, Klemens / Raimann, Roger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Oberholzer, Joris / Raimann, Roger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Blöchlinger, Patrick / Westphal, Bernhard | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
tout | 21:39 | ||||||
Imperial Winterthur IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.3 | Imhof, Daniel | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
S | Gubler, Manuela | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
4.2 | Lekkas, Georgios | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Meister, Anton | D1 | 4 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Keller, Sigrid | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
S | Lüthard, Reto | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
4.1 | Schatzmann, Gabi | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
simple | 16:38 | ||||||
Lüthard, Reto / Meister, Anton | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Imhof, Daniel / Lekkas, Georgios | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gubler, Manuela / Imhof, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gubler, Manuela / Lüthard, Reto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Imhof, Daniel / Keller, Sigrid | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
tout | 17:43 | ||||||
Wolfhausen V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
5.1 | Czech, Burki | D1 | 0 | ||||
5.3 | Pina, Theo | D1 | 0 | ||||
5.2 | Czech, David | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Vogel, Ramon | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Meijer, Isabelle Alexandra | D1 | 0 | ||||
simple | 0:0 | ||||||
Doppel | 0:0 | ||||||
tout | 0:0 |