OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Spieler-Rangliste (VR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mock, Adrian | Uster IV | 18:3 | +15 | |
2 | Ofutina, Yuliya | Wetzikon VII | 14:1 | +13 | |
3 | Burkhart, Iwan | Wetzikon VII | 12:0 | +12 | |
Hollenstein, Christoph | Wetzikon VII | 12:0 | +12 | ||
Aebersold, Mara | Wetzikon VII | 12:0 | +12 | ||
6 | Kinz, Helmut | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 16:5 | +11 | |
7 | Andermatt, Andri | Uster IV | 15:6 | +9 | |
8 | Pfenninger, Pascal | Meilen-Männedorf V | 13:5 | +8 | |
9 | Meili, Christian | Greifensee | 10:4 | +6 | |
10 | Ribi, Alois | Young Stars ZH IX | 9:3 | +6 | |
11 | Ramseier, Marcel | Wetzikon VII | 6:0 | +6 | |
Strebel, Felix | Wetzikon VII | 6:0 | +6 | ||
13 | Baumann, Andreas | Meilen-Männedorf V | 7:2 | +5 | |
14 | Eckert, Osia | Uster IV | 8:4 | +4 | |
Christe, Hans | Young Stars ZH IX | 8:4 | +4 | ||
Frick, Oliver | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 8:4 | +4 | ||
17 | Günnel, Daniel | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 8:7 | +1 | |
18 | Gutknecht-Schaad, Susanne | Uster IV | 5:4 | +1 | |
19 | Haefeli, Oliver | Meilen-Männedorf V | 2:1 | +1 | |
20 | Rossi, Paolo | Young Stars ZH IX | 7:8 | -1 | |
21 | Heierli, Peter | Greifensee | 1:2 | -1 | |
22 | Chai, David | Greifensee | 6:8 | -2 | |
23 | Engels, Volker | Young Stars ZH IX | 5:7 | -2 | |
Szemenik, Jaroszlav | Meilen-Männedorf V | 5:7 | -2 | ||
25 | De Nardo, Giuseppe | Greifensee | 2:4 | -2 | |
26 | Hütte, Immo | Gossau Zuerich II | 9:12 | -3 | |
27 | Czech, Burki | Wolfhausen III | 0:3 | -3 | |
Eckert, Patrik | Gossau Zuerich II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Matter, Andreas | Gossau Zuerich II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Dudler, Markus | Meilen-Männedorf V | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Häussermann, Tom | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Tedesco, Carmine | Wolfhausen III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
33 | Trunz, Paul | Young Stars ZH IX | 3:9 | -6 | |
Schatzmann, Adrian | Dübendorf-Volketswil IV | 3:9 | -6 | ||
35 | Jauk, Waldemar | Wolfhausen III | 0:6 | -6 | |
Beglinger, Ronald | Greifensee | 0:6 | -6 | ||
37 | Nakano, Michel | Greifensee | 5:12 | -7 | |
38 | Meyer, Jürg | Gossau Zuerich II | 4:11 | -7 | |
39 | Würmli, Kurt | Wolfhausen III | 1:8 | -7 | |
40 | Klausberger, Fabian | Meilen-Männedorf V | 3:12 | -9 | |
41 | Ramseier, Daniel | Wolfhausen III | 2:13 | -11 | |
42 | Binakaj, Jon | Wolfhausen III | 0:12 | -12 | |
43 | Mariño, Angel | Gossau Zuerich II | 4:17 | -13 | |
44 | Hintermann, Nevin | Wolfhausen III | 0:15 | -15 |