OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Chur II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.2 | Bossi, Andreas | C7 | 5 | 5 | 8:6 | ||
V | Fässler, Mathias | B13 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
2.3 | Gerashchenko, Andrii | C7 | 5 | 5 | 14:0 | ||
S | Deelen, Hans | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Hübscher, Christian | D4 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
3.3 | Kaholi, Patrick | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Hasenstab, Gerhard | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Makarov, Gregory - Hryhorii | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 32:22 | ||||||
Bossi, Andreas / Gerashchenko, Andrii | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Kaholi, Patrick / Makarov, Gregory - Hryhorii | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 36:24 | ||||||
Dietikon-Weiningen |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.3 | Weber, Andreas | D5 | 5 | 5 | 10:4 | ||
1.1 | Matt, Peter | C6 | 5 | 5 | 9:5 | ||
S | Schmid, Christian | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Rashiti, Aziz | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
E | Matha, Joachim | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.2 | Ung, No | C6 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 34:20 | ||||||
Ung, No / Weber, Andreas | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Matt, Peter / Weber, Andreas | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Schmid, Christian / Weber, Andreas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Matt, Peter / Ung, No | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
tout | 37:23 | ||||||
Affoltern A/A II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
V | Frick, Thomas | C7 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Tondorf, Jürgen | D3 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
E | Lehmann, Thomas | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.2 | Wohlwend, Willi | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Rezic, Danijel | D5 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Lorch, Jonas | D5 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
E | Kistler, Daniel | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
V | Raschle, Daniel | D5 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
simple | 27:27 | ||||||
Raschle, Daniel / Tondorf, Jürgen | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Frick, Thomas / Rezic, Danijel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lorch, Jonas / Rezic, Danijel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lorch, Jonas / Raschle, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
tout | 32:28 | ||||||
Horgen |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.3 | Felix, Daniel | B11 | 0 | ||||
S | Trahe, Markus | C8 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
E | Hedbom, Erik | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Ladner, Beat | D3 | 4 | 4 | 3:8 | ||
S | Comino, Romeo | D3 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
1.1 | Bandi, André | A17 | 0 | ||||
1.2 | Schmid, Roland | A17 | 0 | ||||
S | Cattini, Rico | C8 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
w.o. double | 0:4 | ||||||
simple | 29:25 | ||||||
Comino, Romeo / Trahe, Markus | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Comino, Romeo / Ladner, Beat | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Cattini, Rico / Comino, Romeo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 33:27 | ||||||
Höngg |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.2 | Radisic, Vasilije | D3 | 1 | ||||
1.2 | Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder | D4 | 4 | 4 | 6:5 | ||
1.1 | Seth, Vikash Kumar | C7 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | ||
2.1 | Sander, Birgit | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
E | Gohlke, Michael | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Sander, Peter | D5 | 6 | 6 | 9:8 | ||
E | Sahin, Baran | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
w.o. double | 4:6 | ||||||
simple | 25:30 | ||||||
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder / Sander, Peter | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder / Seth, Vikash Kumar | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Gohlke, Michael / Radisic, Vasilije | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Sander, Birgit / Sander, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
tout | 28:33 | ||||||
BW-Wollishofen |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Cozmi, Alin | D3 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
1.3 | Arndt, Ralf | D5 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
1.2 | Willi, Jonas | C8 | 0 | ||||
S | Gottschling, Michael | D4 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
E | Keller, Markus | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Zenklusen, Andreas | D4 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
1.1 | Baierl, Ralf | C8 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
S | Blaser, Herbert | D4 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 25:29 | ||||||
Arndt, Ralf / Zenklusen, Andreas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Arndt, Ralf / Gottschling, Michael | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Blaser, Herbert / Zenklusen, Andreas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Cozmi, Alin / Gottschling, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Arndt, Ralf / Cozmi, Alin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Arndt, Ralf / Baierl, Ralf | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
tout | 27:33 | ||||||
Zürich-Affoltern II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Frey, Rolf | D2 | 3 | 3 | 0:8 | ||
S | Negro, Joachim | D3 | 4 | 4 | 4:7 | ||
2.3 | Hillmann, Matthias | B13 | 0 | ||||
V | Zhu, Qifeng | B13 | 0 | ||||
E | Hanzawa, Michiru | D4 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
2.1 | Stefanovic, Goran | B14 | 0 | ||||
E | König, Markus | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Loosli, Dominik | D3 | 5 | 5 | 3:11 | ||
E | Zhang, Yong | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Sitt, Axel | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
E | Toller, Thomas | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 18:36 | ||||||
Loosli, Dominik / Negro, Joachim | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hanzawa, Michiru / Loosli, Dominik | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
König, Markus / Toller, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Negro, Joachim / Zhang, Yong | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Negro, Joachim / Sitt, Axel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:6 | ||||||
tout | 18:42 |