OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Doppel-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bindschädler, Pascal / Sonderegger, Daniel | Winterthur II | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Murati, Mehmed / Tedesco, Carmine | Wolfhausen | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Monn, Marcel / Urech, Sämi | Niederhasli III | 1:0 | +1 |
Lauterburg, Martin / Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Meyer, Nicolas / Urech, Sämi | Niederhasli III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Duttweiler, Peter / Grütter, Roger | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Murati, Mehmed / Würmli, Kurt | Wolfhausen | 1:0 | +1 | |
Umnus, Stefan / Urech, Sämi | Niederhasli III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Hauser, Michael / Lauper, Jves | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:0 | +1 | |
Blessing, Dieter / Guryeva, Ekaterina | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:0 | +1 | |
Heinzelmann, Beat / Staudte, Thomas | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:0 | +1 | |
Holzweiss, Christoph / Klarer, Sandro | Winterthur II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Bindschädler, Pascal / Weiss, Peter | Winterthur II | 1:0 | +1 | |
14 | Hauser, Michael / Heinzelmann, Beat | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:1 | 0 |
Kohlbacher, Peter / Murati, Mehmed | Wolfhausen | 1:1 | 0 | |
16 | Nikolic, Milan / Nuck, Thomas | Ettenhausen | 1:2 | -1 |
17 | Hohl, Roswitha / Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:1 | -1 |
Kathriner, Roman / Kunz, Roger | Uster II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Heinzelmann, Beat / Nideröst, Martin | Meilen-Männedorf | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lor, Lac / Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Leuppi, Christian / Meyer, Nicolas | Niederhasli III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Meyer, Nicolas / Thut, André | Niederhasli III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Leuppi, Christian / Thut, André | Niederhasli III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Grütter, Roger / Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bernet, Hanspeter / Kathriner, Roman | Uster II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bernet, Hanspeter / Tavazzi, Francesco | Uster II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Schumacher, Josef / Wolfer, Thomas | Ettenhausen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hohl, Roswitha / Lauterburg, Martin | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Nuck, Thomas / Smit, Jan Mark | Ettenhausen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bernet, Hanspeter / Sadiku, Ilir | Uster II | 0:1 | -1 | |
31 | Bernet, Hanspeter / Etzel, Dietmar | Uster II | 0:2 | -2 |