OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
6. Liga Herren Aufstieg
Bilanzübersicht
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Seebach-Kügeliloo IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.3 | Antolini, Tobias | D1 | 0 | ||||
4.2 | Haaf, David | D1 | 0 | ||||
4.1 | Antolini, Thomas | D1 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 0:0 | ||||||
Doppel | 0:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 0:0 | ||||||
Wil SG V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
5.2 | Metzger, Cédric | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
5.3 | Meier, Leo | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
5.1 | Zehnder, Toni | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
Einzel | 8:1 | ||||||
Metzger, Cédric / Zehnder, Toni | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 1:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 9:1 | ||||||
Uster V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
5.2 | Kathriner, Roman | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
5.3 | Meury, Lucien | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Bonvin, Theo | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
5.1 | Tavazzi, Francesco | D2 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 7:2 | ||||||
Bonvin, Theo / Meury, Lucien | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 1:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 8:2 | ||||||
Greifensee II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
V | De Nardo, Giuseppe | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Utiger, Marco | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Chakrabarty, Satrajit | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.1 | Heierli, Peter | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
V | Beglinger, Ronald | D2 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 5:4 | ||||||
Heierli, Peter / Utiger, Marco | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 1:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 6:4 | ||||||
Neuhausen VI |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
6.1 | Plouze, Gérard | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
6.3 | Junkers, Bernd | D1 | 0 | ||||
6.2 | Sterchi, Hans Rudolf | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Gyadhotsang, Tenzin Dhondup | D1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
Einzel | 4:5 | ||||||
Plouze, Gérard / Sterchi, Hans Rudolf | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 4:6 | ||||||
Seebach-Kügeliloo III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.3 | Santos Silva, Vitor Daniel | D1 | 0 | ||||
3.1 | Wyssen, Christian | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.2 | Lu, Feng | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Kosyrev, Alexander | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
Einzel | 2:7 | ||||||
Kosyrev, Alexander / Lu, Feng | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 2:8 | ||||||
Horn III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Carrara, Flavio | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.2 | Schaffert, Simon | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Albrecht, Tanja | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.3 | Eberle, Thomas | D1 | 0 | ||||
V | Franzelin, Kurt | D2 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 1:8 | ||||||
Albrecht, Tanja / Schaffert, Simon | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 1:9 | ||||||
Chur VIII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
8.2 | Kassubek, Manuela | D2 | 0 | ||||
8.3 | Blum, Michael | D1 | 0 | ||||
8.1 | Baumann, Werner | D2 | 0 | ||||
Einzel | 0:0 | ||||||
Doppel | 0:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 0:0 |