OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
classement du double (TR)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boda, Martin / Sahin, Selami | Pinguin Zürich V | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Scherrer, Hansjürg / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Droudian, Amir / Kollaart, Tamatoa | Thalwil IV | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Biondi, Sarian / Ruoss, Mathis | Buchs Zürich III | 3:2 | +1 |
5 | Muerner, Andres David / Pálfy, Gyula | Höngg III | 2:1 | +1 |
Droudian, Amir / Radisic, Zdravko | Thalwil IV | 2:1 | +1 | |
7 | Fischlewitz, David / Schiaffini, Edoardo | Kloten II | 1:0 | +1 |
Schlumpf, Denise / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Durrer, Peter / Scherrer, Hansjürg | Urdorf III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kollaart, Tamatoa / Ott, Pascal | Thalwil IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
11 | Fischlewitz, David / Mader, Willi | Kloten II | 2:2 | 0 |
12 | Tondorf, Jürgen / Wohlwend, Willi | Affoltern A/A V | 1:1 | 0 |
Negro, Joachim / Toller, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 1:1 | 0 | |
14 | Schümatschek, Franz / Tondorf, Jürgen | Affoltern A/A V | 2:3 | -1 |
15 | König, Markus / Negro, Joachim | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 0:1 | -1 |
Toller, Thomas / Waschkies, Jannes | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Caldesi, Luca Francesco / König, Markus | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Caldesi, Luca Francesco / Waschkies, Jannes | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Boda, Martin / Meschenmoser, Marc | Pinguin Zürich V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Negro, Joachim / Rupp, Samuel | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Barrio, Maria / Kollaart, Tamatoa | Thalwil IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Mader, Willi / Romey, Holger | Kloten II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Alleyrat, Jean-Claude / Mader, Willi | Kloten II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Durrer, Peter / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
25 | Bay, Luca / Pálfy, Gyula | Höngg III | 0:2 | -2 |
Ruoss, Mathis / Schocher, Fabio | Buchs Zürich III | 0:2 | -2 | |
Bay, Luca / Muerner, Andres David | Höngg III | 0:2 | -2 |