OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Meilen-Männedorf |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Nideröst, Martin | D5 | 3 | 3 | 9:0 | ||
S | Guryeva, Ekaterina | D4 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
1.3 | Heinzelmann, Beat | D5 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
1.1 | Blessing, Dieter | C9 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
E | Steinmann, Markus | D5 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.2 | Hauser, Michael | C7 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 42:12 | ||||||
Hauser, Michael / Heinzelmann, Beat | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Guryeva, Ekaterina / Heinzelmann, Beat | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hauser, Michael / Steinmann, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Blessing, Dieter / Hauser, Michael | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 45:15 | ||||||
Wolfhausen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Tedesco, Carmine | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
2.1 | Siegenthaler, Bruno | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Meijer, Isabelle Alexandra | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.3 | Kohlbacher, Peter | C6 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
1.1 | Infanger, Valentin | C9 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
E | Würmli, Kurt | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.2 | Murati, Mehmed | C8 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
S | Bebie, Roman | D5 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
Einzel | 29:25 | ||||||
Kohlbacher, Peter / Murati, Mehmed | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Tedesco, Carmine / Würmli, Kurt | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bebie, Roman / Murati, Mehmed | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Infanger, Valentin / Tedesco, Carmine | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bebie, Roman / Tedesco, Carmine | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 33:27 | ||||||
Winterthur II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Tobler, Andreas | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
V | Holzweiss, Christoph | C8 | 0 | ||||
S | Ulrich, Harald | D2 | 4 | 4 | 0:11 | ||
V | Bindschädler, Pascal | D5 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
S | Weiss, Peter | D4 | 6 | 6 | 7:9 | ||
S | Mohr, Michael | D2 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
2.2 | Sonderegger, Daniel | C6 | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | ||
S | Stalder, Hugo | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
V | Klarer, Sandro | C7 | 0 | ||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 21:33 | ||||||
Sonderegger, Daniel / Weiss, Peter | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Mohr, Michael / Ulrich, Harald | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Ulrich, Harald / Weiss, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bindschädler, Pascal / Weiss, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 25:35 | ||||||
Niederhasli III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Odermatt, Gotthard | D3 | 3 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
3.1 | Umnus, Stefan | C6 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
3.3 | Monn, Marcel | D5 | 0 | ||||
S | Leuppi, Christian | D3 | 5 | 5 | 7:7 | ||
S | Meyer, Nicolas | D4 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | ||
S | Thut, André | D4 | 5 | 5 | 9:5 | ||
E | Neubauer, Franz | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
V | Urech, Sämi | D5 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 27:27 | ||||||
Leuppi, Christian / Umnus, Stefan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Odermatt, Gotthard / Urech, Sämi | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Thut, André / Urech, Sämi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Leuppi, Christian / Meyer, Nicolas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Leuppi, Christian / Thut, André | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Meyer, Nicolas / Odermatt, Gotthard | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 29:31 | ||||||
Dübendorf-Volketswil II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Trawi, Naim | D4 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
V | Lor, Lac | D5 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
S | Lauterburg, Martin | D3 | 6 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
S | Hohl, Roswitha | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Grütter, Roger | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
V | Kellenberger, Walter | C6 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
E | Kinz, Helmut | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
E | Schmid, Roberto | D4 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
Einzel | 28:26 | ||||||
Kellenberger, Walter / Lauterburg, Martin | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Lauterburg, Martin / Trawi, Naim | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hohl, Roswitha / Lauterburg, Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lauterburg, Martin / Schmid, Roberto | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 31:29 | ||||||
Ettenhausen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Smit, Jan Mark | D5 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
S | Wolfer, Thomas | D4 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Nuck, Thomas | D3 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
1.3 | Schmidt, Matthias | C10 | 0 | ||||
S | Schumacher, Josef | D2 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
1.1 | Nikolic, Milan | D5 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 27:27 | ||||||
Smit, Jan Mark / Wolfer, Thomas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Nikolic, Milan / Schumacher, Josef | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Nuck, Thomas / Smit, Jan Mark | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Nikolic, Milan / Wolfer, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Nikolic, Milan / Nuck, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Nuck, Thomas / Wolfer, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 30:30 | ||||||
Uster II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Kunz, Roger | D5 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
2.2 | Sadiku, Ilir | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Tavazzi, Francesco | D2 | 6 | 6 | 2:15 | ||
S | Bernet, Hanspeter | D2 | 6 | 6 | 2:15 | ||
2.1 | Etzel, Dietmar | C6 | 2 | 2 | 3:2 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 15:39 | ||||||
Bernet, Hanspeter / Etzel, Dietmar | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Kunz, Roger / Tavazzi, Francesco | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bernet, Hanspeter / Tavazzi, Francesco | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 17:43 |