OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Horgen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Aydin, Zafer | D4 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
3.1 | Trahe, Markus | C8 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
3.3 | Staufer, Dominic | C6 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
5.3 | Jaeggi, Amy | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
V | Holdener, Andrin | C9 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
V | Cattini, Rico | C8 | 0 | ||||
E | von Sachs, Jonas | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 32:22 | ||||||
Holdener, Andrin / Staufer, Dominic | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Aydin, Zafer / Staufer, Dominic | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Staufer, Dominic / Trahe, Markus | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Jaeggi, Amy / von Sachs, Jonas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 36:24 | ||||||
Thalwil II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
4.1 | Kollaart, Tamatoa | D4 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
S | Andermatt, Lucas | D4 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
S | Radisic, Zdravko | D4 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
V | Dewald, Moritz | C6 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
3.1 | Ricchello, Massimo | D4 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
2.2 | Hartmann, Marc | D5 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
3.2 | Czigány, Géza | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
E | Huber, Markus | D3 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
2.3 | Birchmeier, Peter | D4 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
Einzel | 41:22 | ||||||
Hartmann, Marc / Ricchello, Massimo | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Hartmann, Marc / Kollaart, Tamatoa | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Andermatt, Lucas / Hartmann, Marc | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Andermatt, Lucas / Birchmeier, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Andermatt, Lucas / Dewald, Moritz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Andermatt, Lucas / Czigány, Géza | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 46:24 | ||||||
Affoltern A/A IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Assisi, Henri | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
6.3 | Holzinger, Silke | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
E | Lehmann, Thomas | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Rutishauser, Michael | D4 | 6 | 6 | 7:10 | ||
S | Geldard, Oliver | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
V | Rezic, Danijel | C7 | 0 | ||||
V | Raschle, Daniel | D5 | 5 | 5 | 13:1 | ||
4.3 | Lorch, Jonas | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
E | Frei, Eloy | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
5.2 | Tondorf, Jürgen | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 32:31 | ||||||
Raschle, Daniel / Rutishauser, Michael | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Geldard, Oliver / Rutishauser, Michael | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Assisi, Henri / Raschle, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 35:35 | ||||||
BW-Wollishofen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Cozmi, Alin | D3 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
2.3 | Willi, Jonas | C8 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
V | Klecha, Pascal | C9 | 0 | ||||
2.2 | Baierl, Ralf | C8 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Nguyen, Duc Huynh | D3 | 5 | 5 | 12:3 | ||
S | Arndt, Ralf | D5 | 3 | 3 | 8:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 42:12 | ||||||
Arndt, Ralf / Cozmi, Alin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Cozmi, Alin / Willi, Jonas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Cozmi, Alin / Nguyen, Duc Huynh | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Baierl, Ralf / Willi, Jonas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Baierl, Ralf / Nguyen, Duc Huynh | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 47:13 | ||||||
Flums IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
6.3 | Linder, Pirmin | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
E | Aerne, Simon | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
4.2 | Lämmler, Tobias | D4 | 3 | 3 | 4:4 | ||
4.3 | Lämmler, Manuel | D3 | 5 | 5 | 5:9 | ||
6.2 | Bärtsch, Fabian | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.1 | Lämmler, Daniel | C8 | 7 | 7 | 17:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 29:34 | ||||||
Lämmler, Daniel / Lämmler, Tobias | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Lämmler, Daniel / Lämmler, Manuel | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Linder, Pirmin / Lämmler, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 32:38 | ||||||
Wettswil |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.3 | Huber, Heinz | C9 | 5 | 5 | 11:2 | ||
E | Tang, Can | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Spahn, Adrian | D3 | 7 | 7 | 7:12 | ||
1.2 | Berger, Daniel | D3 | 7 | 7 | 3:16 | ||
2.2 | Ziegler, Richard | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 27:36 | ||||||
Berger, Daniel / Huber, Heinz | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Berger, Daniel / Spahn, Adrian | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Huber, Heinz / Spahn, Adrian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 30:40 | ||||||
Urdorf II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.2 | Listik, Vit | D3 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
S | Scherrer, Hansjürg | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Morina, Amir | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Huang, Zi-Jian Timmy | D3 | 6 | 6 | 5:13 | ||
E | Ehrengruber, Vinzent | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.1 | Voigt, Peter | D4 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
Einzel | 16:38 | ||||||
Huang, Zi-Jian Timmy / Listik, Vit | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Listik, Vit / Voigt, Peter | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Huang, Zi-Jian Timmy / Voigt, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 18:42 | ||||||
Niederhasli III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
3.3 | Odermatt, Gotthard | D3 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
3.2 | Leuppi, Christian | D3 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
3.1 | Meyer, Nicolas | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 6:30 | ||||||
Leuppi, Christian / Odermatt, Gotthard | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Leuppi, Christian / Meyer, Nicolas | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 0:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 6:34 |