OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
classement du double (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scherrer, Hansjürg / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 7:0 | +7 |
2 | Biondi, Sarian / Ruoss, Mathis | Buchs Zürich III | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Schlumpf, Denise / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 2:0 | +2 |
Meschenmoser, Marc / Sahin, Selami | Pinguin Zürich V | 2:0 | +2 | |
Droudian, Amir / Kollaart, Tamatoa | Thalwil IV | 2:0 | +2 | |
6 | Boda, Martin / Sahin, Selami | Pinguin Zürich V | 6:5 | +1 |
7 | Muerner, Andres David / Pálfy, Gyula | Höngg III | 3:2 | +1 |
8 | Biondi, Sarian / Schocher, Fabio | Buchs Zürich III | 2:1 | +1 |
Tondorf, Jürgen / Wohlwend, Willi | Affoltern A/A V | 2:1 | +1 | |
Droudian, Amir / Radisic, Zdravko | Thalwil IV | 2:1 | +1 | |
Negro, Joachim / Toller, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 2:1 | +1 | |
12 | Bühren, Michael / Schocher, Fabio | Buchs Zürich III | 1:0 | +1 |
Kotenkov, Ivan / Pálfy, Gyula | Höngg III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Schocher, Fabio / Spörri, Nico | Buchs Zürich III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Fischlewitz, David / Schiaffini, Edoardo | Kloten II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kollaart, Tamatoa / Radisic, Zdravko | Thalwil IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kollaart, Tamatoa / Ott, Pascal | Thalwil IV | 1:0 | +1 | |
Caldesi, Luca Francesco / Toller, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Ruoss, Mathis / Scherrer, Fabian | Buchs Zürich III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Durrer, Peter / Scherrer, Hansjürg | Urdorf III | 1:0 | +1 | |
21 | Schümatschek, Franz / Tondorf, Jürgen | Affoltern A/A V | 3:3 | 0 |
Fischlewitz, David / Mader, Willi | Kloten II | 3:3 | 0 | |
23 | König, Markus / Negro, Joachim | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 2:2 | 0 |
24 | Barrio, Maria / Kollaart, Tamatoa | Thalwil IV | 1:1 | 0 |
Kollaart, Tamatoa / Stricker, Marco | Thalwil IV | 1:1 | 0 | |
Kotenkov, Ivan / Sidler, Daniel | Höngg III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Rutishauser, Michael / Tondorf, Jürgen | Affoltern A/A V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Rutishauser, Michael / Schümatschek, Franz | Affoltern A/A V | 1:1 | 0 | |
29 | Toller, Thomas / Waschkies, Jannes | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 0:1 | -1 |
Negro, Joachim / Rupp, Samuel | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Rüetschi, Urs / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Radisic, Zdravko / Stricker, Marco | Thalwil IV | 0:1 | -1 | |
Caldesi, Luca Francesco / Negro, Joachim | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Boda, Martin / Meschenmoser, Marc | Pinguin Zürich V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Alleyrat, Jean-Claude / Romey, Holger | Kloten II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Muerner, Andres David / Sidler, Daniel | Höngg III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Durrer, Peter / Schlumpf, Denise | Urdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Rutishauser, Michael / Wohlwend, Willi | Affoltern A/A V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Caldesi, Luca Francesco / König, Markus | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hohl, Laura / Mader, Willi | Kloten II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hohl, Laura / Schiaffini, Edoardo | Kloten II | 0:1 | -1 | |
42 | Barrio, Maria / Radisic, Zdravko | Thalwil IV | 0:2 | -2 |
Caldesi, Luca Francesco / Waschkies, Jannes | Zürich-Affoltern VII | 0:2 | -2 | |
Alleyrat, Jean-Claude / Mader, Willi | Kloten II | 0:2 | -2 | |
Durrer, Peter / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 0:2 | -2 | |
Mader, Willi / Romey, Holger | Kloten II | 0:2 | -2 | |
Bay, Luca / Muerner, Andres David | Höngg III | 0:2 | -2 | |
Ruoss, Mathis / Schocher, Fabio | Buchs Zürich III | 0:2 | -2 | |
49 | Bay, Luca / Pálfy, Gyula | Höngg III | 0:3 | -3 |