OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
Doppel-Rangliste (gesamt)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bossi, Andreas / Gerashchenko, Andrii | Chur II | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Comino, Romeo / Trahe, Markus | Horgen | 4:0 | +4 |
3 | Ung, No / Weber, Andreas | Dietikon-Weiningen | 3:0 | +3 |
Deelen, Hans / Gerashchenko, Andrii | Chur II | 3:0 | +3 | |
Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder / Sander, Peter | Höngg | 3:0 | +3 | |
6 | Cattini, Rico / Trahe, Markus | Horgen | 2:0 | +2 |
Lorch, Jonas / Tondorf, Jürgen | Affoltern A/A II | 2:0 | +2 | |
Arndt, Ralf / Gottschling, Michael | BW-Wollishofen | 2:0 | +2 | |
9 | Raschle, Daniel / Tondorf, Jürgen | Affoltern A/A II | 2:1 | +1 |
Lorch, Jonas / Raschle, Daniel | Affoltern A/A II | 2:1 | +1 | |
11 | Cattini, Rico / Comino, Romeo | Horgen | 1:0 | +1 |
Lehmann, Thomas / Raschle, Daniel | Affoltern A/A II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Frick, Thomas / Rezic, Danijel | Affoltern A/A II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Arndt, Ralf / Zenklusen, Andreas | BW-Wollishofen | 1:0 | +1 | |
Ladner, Beat / Trahe, Markus | Horgen | 1:0 | +1 | |
Lorch, Jonas / Rezic, Danijel | Affoltern A/A II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Raschle, Daniel / Rezic, Danijel | Affoltern A/A II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Blaser, Herbert / Cozmi, Alin | BW-Wollishofen | 1:0 | +1 | |
19 | Schmid, Christian / Weber, Andreas | Dietikon-Weiningen | 1:1 | 0 |
20 | Matt, Peter / Weber, Andreas | Dietikon-Weiningen | 2:3 | -1 |
21 | Matt, Peter / Ung, No | Dietikon-Weiningen | 0:1 | -1 |
Arndt, Ralf / Cozmi, Alin | BW-Wollishofen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Arndt, Ralf / Baierl, Ralf | BW-Wollishofen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Sander, Birgit / Sander, Peter | Höngg | 0:1 | -1 | |
Blaser, Herbert / Gottschling, Michael | BW-Wollishofen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Sander, Peter / Seth, Vikash Kumar | Höngg | 0:1 | -1 | |
Blaser, Herbert / Zenklusen, Andreas | BW-Wollishofen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Gohlke, Michael / Radisic, Vasilije | Höngg | 0:1 | -1 | |
Matt, Peter / Rashiti, Aziz | Dietikon-Weiningen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Cozmi, Alin / Zenklusen, Andreas | BW-Wollishofen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kaholi, Patrick / Makarov, Gregory - Hryhorii | Chur II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Hanzawa, Michiru / Loosli, Dominik | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Cattini, Rico / Ladner, Beat | Horgen | 0:1 | -1 | |
König, Markus / Toller, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Frey, Rolf / Negro, Joachim | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
Cozmi, Alin / Gottschling, Michael | BW-Wollishofen | 0:1 | -1 | |
Negro, Joachim / Zhang, Yong | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:1 | -1 | |
38 | Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder / Seth, Vikash Kumar | Höngg | 2:4 | -2 |
39 | Arndt, Ralf / Blaser, Herbert | BW-Wollishofen | 0:2 | -2 |
Loosli, Dominik / Sitt, Axel | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:2 | -2 | |
41 | Loosli, Dominik / Negro, Joachim | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:3 | -3 |
Negro, Joachim / Sitt, Axel | Zürich-Affoltern II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Comino, Romeo / Ladner, Beat | Horgen | 0:3 | -3 |