OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 3
vue d'ensemble du bilan (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Dübendorf-Volketswil |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Höffgen, Peter | C9 | 10 | 10 | 25:5 | ||
4.3 | Kinz, Helmut | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.2 | Varadi, Luboslav | C7 | 8 | 8 | 18:6 | ||
E | Forster, Markus | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Lor, Chunghang | D5 | 12 | 12 | 30:6 | ||
1.3 | Gunzenhauser, Marco | C6 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
S | Schmid, Roberto | D4 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 96:30 | ||||||
Höffgen, Peter / Lor, Chunghang | 6 | 5:1 | |||||
Höffgen, Peter / Varadi, Luboslav | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Lor, Chunghang / Varadi, Luboslav | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Gunzenhauser, Marco / Höffgen, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gunzenhauser, Marco / Varadi, Luboslav | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 12:2 | ||||||
tout | 108:32 | ||||||
Embrachertal III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.3 | Bächi, Andrin | C6 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
4.1 | Hewage, Tamara | D4 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.2 | Beyeler, Guido | C6 | 12 | 12 | 25:10 | ||
S | Bigler, Marcel | D5 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
S | Schmid, Bruno | D5 | 6 | 6 | 11:6 | ||
V | Frei, Martin | C6 | 12 | 12 | 29:6 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 90:36 | ||||||
Bigler, Marcel / Frei, Martin | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Frei, Martin / Schmid, Bruno | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Bächi, Andrin / Frei, Martin | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Beyeler, Guido / Frei, Martin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Beyeler, Guido / Bächi, Andrin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bigler, Marcel / Bächi, Andrin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bigler, Marcel / Schmid, Bruno | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 9:5 | ||||||
tout | 99:41 | ||||||
Ettenhausen III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.2 | Smit, Jan Mark | D5 | 13 | 13 | 27:12 | ||
5.1 | Nikolic, Milan | D5 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
3.3 | Wüthrich, Jonas | D5 | 8 | 8 | 12:9 | ||
3.1 | Güttinger, Ramon | C6 | 13 | 13 | 25:13 | ||
w.o. double | 3:11 | ||||||
simple | 69:49 | ||||||
Güttinger, Ramon / Smit, Jan Mark | 10 | 8:2 | |||||
Güttinger, Ramon / Wüthrich, Jonas | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Smit, Jan Mark / Wüthrich, Jonas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 9:4 | ||||||
tout | 78:53 | ||||||
Imperial Winterthur |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
2.2 | Tobler, Vreni | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.2 | Spielmann, Andreas | D4 | 12 | 12 | 18:17 | ||
2.1 | Normentsang, Gyamtso Dhudup | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
1.3 | Stylianou, Silvan | D4 | 12 | 12 | 24:11 | ||
1.1 | Bächtold, Thomas | D5 | 14 | 14 | 27:14 | ||
2.3 | Baumann, Markus | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
w.o. double | 3:1 | ||||||
simple | 75:52 | ||||||
Bächtold, Thomas / Stylianou, Silvan | 7 | 4:3 | |||||
Spielmann, Andreas / Stylianou, Silvan | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Bächtold, Thomas / Spielmann, Andreas | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Doppel | 6:8 | ||||||
tout | 81:60 | ||||||
Winterthur III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.2 | Sonderegger, Daniel | C6 | 11 | 11 | 21:12 | ||
3.3 | Weiss, Peter | D4 | 9 | 9 | 5:22 | ||
3.1 | Stalder, Hugo | D4 | 13 | 13 | 18:19 | ||
E | Moro, Nils | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | ||
5.3 | Meyhack, Manuel | D3 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Strassmann, Kian | D3 | 6 | 6 | 6:11 | ||
w.o. double | 3:1 | ||||||
simple | 57:69 | ||||||
Sonderegger, Daniel / Stalder, Hugo | 8 | 4:4 | |||||
Meyhack, Manuel / Sonderegger, Daniel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Stalder, Hugo / Strassmann, Kian | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Stalder, Hugo / Weiss, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Sonderegger, Daniel / Weiss, Peter | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
tout | 62:78 | ||||||
Diessenhofen |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
1.1 | Staller, Jochi | D3 | 8 | 8 | 0:23 | ||
S | Nägeli, Niklaus | D2 | 5 | 5 | 2:12 | ||
1.3 | Müller, Ernst | D3 | 9 | 9 | 12:15 | ||
S | Rösch, Alexander | C7 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
S | Frei, Marco | D2 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
1.2 | Lampert, Peter | D4 | 11 | 11 | 13:19 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 45:81 | ||||||
Müller, Ernst / Rösch, Alexander | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Lampert, Peter / Rösch, Alexander | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Lampert, Peter / Staller, Jochi | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Lampert, Peter / Müller, Ernst | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Frei, Marco / Lampert, Peter | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Müller, Ernst / Staller, Jochi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lampert, Peter / Nägeli, Niklaus | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:8 | ||||||
tout | 51:89 | ||||||
Meilen-Männedorf IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.1 | Nideröst, Martin | D5 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
S | Beeli, Gian | D3 | 11 | 11 | 4:27 | ||
4.3 | Staudte, Thomas | D3 | 7 | 7 | 8:13 | ||
4.2 | Guryeva, Ekaterina | D4 | 12 | 12 | 14:21 | ||
5.1 | Pfenninger, Pascal | D3 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | ||
w.o. double | 4:3 | ||||||
simple | 38:79 | ||||||
Guryeva, Ekaterina / Staudte, Thomas | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Beeli, Gian / Guryeva, Ekaterina | 5 | 0:5 | |||||
Guryeva, Ekaterina / Nideröst, Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Beeli, Gian / Nideröst, Martin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Beeli, Gian / Staudte, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:10 | ||||||
tout | 41:89 | ||||||
Bülach IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.3 | Willing, Frank | D3 | 13 | 13 | 9:30 | ||
4.2 | Rossier, Sascha | D3 | 9 | 9 | 9:18 | ||
5.3 | Kovacevic, Milovan | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Wischnewski, Christian | D3 | 12 | 12 | 8:28 | ||
4.1 | Fischer, Markus | D3 | 7 | 7 | 1:20 | ||
simple | 27:99 | ||||||
Fischer, Markus / Willing, Frank | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Rossier, Sascha / Wischnewski, Christian | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Rossier, Sascha / Willing, Frank | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Willing, Frank / Wischnewski, Christian | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
tout | 32:108 |