OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
classement du double (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leube, Dane / Schultze, Tobias | Pinguin Zürich II | 12:1 | +11 |
2 | Hinnen, Oliver / Simonicek, Pavel | Buchs Zürich | 4:1 | +3 |
3 | Dai, Xi / Potoplyak, Grygoriy | Zürich-Affoltern V | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Keller, Philip / Schönbächler, Dominik | Wädenswil VII | 5:4 | +1 |
5 | Rasper, Nicolas / Schönbächler, Dominik | Wädenswil VII | 1:0 | +1 |
Moser, Herbert / Schultze, Tobias | Pinguin Zürich II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Felix, Daniel / Hosang, Benjamin | Horgen II | 1:0 | +1 | |
Jüni, Dennis / Schönbächler, Dominik | Wädenswil VII | 1:0 | +1 | |
Cassanelli, Carlo / Potoplyak, Grygoriy | Zürich-Affoltern V | 1:0 | +1 | |
10 | Bächli, Reto / Lemmermann, Dirk | Thalwil | 3:3 | 0 |
Fiorenza, Salvatore / Rolle, Andreas | Niederhasli II | 3:3 | 0 | |
12 | Kienast, Tobias / Matt, Peter | Dietikon-Weiningen | 2:2 | 0 |
Felix, Daniel / Holdener, Andrin | Horgen II | 2:2 | 0 | |
Bilan, Dario / Simonicek, Pavel | Buchs Zürich | 2:2 | 0 | |
15 | Cassanelli, Carlo / Vári-Kakas, Andor | Zürich-Affoltern V | 1:1 | 0 |
Bhardwaj, Akshat Kumar / Potoplyak, Grygoriy | Zürich-Affoltern V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Keller, Philip / Rasper, Nicolas | Wädenswil VII | 1:1 | 0 | |
Bhardwaj, Akshat Kumar / Vári-Kakas, Andor | Zürich-Affoltern V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Kienast, Tobias / Ung, No | Dietikon-Weiningen | 1:1 | 0 | |
Bedike, Tibor / Schwartz, Alexander | Niederhasli II | 1:1 | 0 | |
Cattini, Rico / Holdener, Andrin | Horgen II | 1:1 | 0 | |
22 | Fiorenza, Salvatore / Schwartz, Alexander | Niederhasli II | 2:3 | -1 |
23 | Bhardwaj, Akshat Kumar / Cassanelli, Carlo | Zürich-Affoltern V | 1:2 | -1 |
24 | Delpechitra, Christopher / Hosang, Benjamin | Horgen II | 0:1 | -1 |
Jüni, Dennis / Rasper, Nicolas | Wädenswil VII | 0:1 | -1 | |
Dai, Xi / Müsing, Andreas | Zürich-Affoltern V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Alventosa, Fermin / Simonicek, Pavel | Buchs Zürich | 0:1 | -1 | |
Lemmermann, Dirk / Meier, Christian | Thalwil | 0:1 | -1 | |
Rolle, Andreas / Urech, Sämi | Niederhasli II | 0:1 | -1 | |
30 | Delpechitra, Christopher / Felix, Daniel | Horgen II | 1:3 | -2 |
Bilan, Dario / Hinnen, Oliver | Buchs Zürich | 1:3 | -2 | |
32 | Cattini, Rico / Felix, Daniel | Horgen II | 0:2 | -2 |
33 | Kienast, Tobias / Sommer, Stefan | Dietikon-Weiningen | 2:6 | -4 |
34 | Bächli, Reto / Meier, Christian | Thalwil | 1:5 | -4 |