OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 5
Bilanzübersicht (Total)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Horgen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.3 | Staufer, Dominic | C6 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Cattini, Rico | C8 | 10 | 10 | 19:11 | ||
2.3 | Felix, Daniel | B11 | 13 | 13 | 26:13 | ||
3.1 | Trahe, Markus | C8 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
2.2 | Hosang, Benjamin | C10 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
S | Holdener, Andrin | C9 | 7 | 7 | 18:3 | ||
V | Delpechitra, Christopher | B13 | 5 | 5 | 15:0 | ||
Einzel | 89:37 | ||||||
Felix, Daniel / Holdener, Andrin | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Delpechitra, Christopher / Felix, Daniel | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Cattini, Rico / Holdener, Andrin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Cattini, Rico / Felix, Daniel | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Felix, Daniel / Hosang, Benjamin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Delpechitra, Christopher / Hosang, Benjamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
Total | 94:46 | ||||||
Pinguin Zürich II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Schultze, Tobias | C7 | 14 | 14 | 23:18 | ||
S | Gabriel, Markus | D5 | 4 | 4 | 2:9 | ||
2.2 | Moser, Herbert | C8 | 11 | 11 | 18:14 | ||
2.1 | Leube, Dane | B12 | 13 | 13 | 34:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 80:46 | ||||||
Leube, Dane / Schultze, Tobias | 13 | 12:1 | |||||
Moser, Herbert / Schultze, Tobias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 13:1 | ||||||
Total | 93:47 | ||||||
Zürich-Affoltern V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Dai, Xi | B12 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
E | Müsing, Andreas | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Bhardwaj, Akshat Kumar | D3 | 9 | 9 | 11:15 | ||
5.3 | Cassanelli, Carlo | B11 | 10 | 10 | 18:11 | ||
V | Braun, Jakob Martin | B12 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
6.2 | Loo, Christopher T | D5 | 0 | ||||
5.2 | Potoplyak, Grygoriy | B12 | 9 | 9 | 21:5 | ||
S | Vári-Kakas, Andor | C10 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 78:48 | ||||||
Bhardwaj, Akshat Kumar / Cassanelli, Carlo | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Dai, Xi / Potoplyak, Grygoriy | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Cassanelli, Carlo / Vári-Kakas, Andor | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bhardwaj, Akshat Kumar / Potoplyak, Grygoriy | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bhardwaj, Akshat Kumar / Vári-Kakas, Andor | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Cassanelli, Carlo / Potoplyak, Grygoriy | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Dai, Xi / Müsing, Andreas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 0:1 | ||||||
Doppel | 7:7 | ||||||
Total | 85:55 | ||||||
Niederhasli II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.2 | Leuppi, Christian | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
5.1 | Bauer, Jörg | C7 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
E | Urech, Sämi | D5 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
2.2 | Bedike, Tibor | C10 | 10 | 10 | 18:12 | ||
2.1 | Rolle, Andreas | C10 | 9 | 9 | 17:10 | ||
2.3 | Schwartz, Alexander | C9 | 8 | 8 | 11:13 | ||
S | Fiorenza, Salvatore | C8 | 11 | 11 | 16:17 | ||
Einzel | 62:64 | ||||||
Fiorenza, Salvatore / Rolle, Andreas | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Fiorenza, Salvatore / Schwartz, Alexander | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Bedike, Tibor / Schwartz, Alexander | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Rolle, Andreas / Urech, Sämi | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 6:8 | ||||||
Total | 68:72 | ||||||
Dietikon-Weiningen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Kiritharan, Gishok | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Kienast, Tobias | C10 | 14 | 14 | 27:15 | ||
2.1 | Weber, Andreas | D5 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
1.2 | Matt, Peter | C6 | 11 | 11 | 12:21 | ||
1.3 | Ung, No | C6 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
S | Sommer, Stefan | D4 | 11 | 11 | 10:23 | ||
Einzel | 54:72 | ||||||
Kienast, Tobias / Sommer, Stefan | 8 | 2:6 | |||||
Kienast, Tobias / Matt, Peter | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Kienast, Tobias / Ung, No | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
Total | 59:81 | ||||||
Buchs Zürich |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Bilan, Dario | C8 | 12 | 12 | 12:24 | ||
1.2 | Alventosa, Fermin | B11 | 9 | 9 | 20:7 | ||
S | Hinnen, Oliver | C8 | 9 | 8 | 6:18 | ||
1.1 | Simonicek, Pavel | B11 | 10 | 10 | 15:15 | ||
2.2 | Huber, Beat | D5 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 53:73 | ||||||
Hinnen, Oliver / Simonicek, Pavel | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Bilan, Dario / Simonicek, Pavel | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Bilan, Dario / Hinnen, Oliver | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Alventosa, Fermin / Simonicek, Pavel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 7:7 | ||||||
Total | 60:80 | ||||||
Thalwil |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Dewald, Moritz | C6 | 5 | 5 | 6:7 | ||
1.3 | Meier, Christian | C7 | 13 | 13 | 11:26 | ||
1.1 | Bächli, Reto | C8 | 13 | 13 | 16:22 | ||
1.2 | Lemmermann, Dirk | C7 | 11 | 11 | 7:25 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 6:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 46:80 | ||||||
Bächli, Reto / Lemmermann, Dirk | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Bächli, Reto / Meier, Christian | 6 | 1:5 | |||||
Lemmermann, Dirk / Meier, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 1:0 | ||||||
Doppel | 5:9 | ||||||
Total | 51:89 | ||||||
Wädenswil VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Fischer, Gabriel | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
7.3 | Schönbächler, Dominik | C6 | 11 | 11 | 15:18 | ||
S | Rasper, Nicolas | D5 | 12 | 12 | 9:27 | ||
7.2 | Jüni, Dennis | C6 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
7.1 | Keller, Philip | C6 | 13 | 13 | 17:22 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 42:84 | ||||||
Keller, Philip / Schönbächler, Dominik | 9 | 5:4 | |||||
Keller, Philip / Rasper, Nicolas | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Rasper, Nicolas / Schönbächler, Dominik | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Jüni, Dennis / Schönbächler, Dominik | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Jüni, Dennis / Rasper, Nicolas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 8:6 | ||||||
Total | 50:90 |