OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Herisau III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.2 | Schläpfer, Roger | D2 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
S | Stricker, Manuel | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
3.3 | Stanimirovic, Lazar | D2 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
3.1 | Forrer, Patrick | D2 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
Einzel | 38:16 | ||||||
Forrer, Patrick / Schläpfer, Roger | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Schläpfer, Roger / Stanimirovic, Lazar | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
Total | 43:17 | ||||||
Arbon II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Cukovic, Miloś | D1 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
S | Forster, René | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
2.2 | Jakob, Alfred | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
2.3 | Weber, Markus | D1 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
2.1 | Lüthi, Marcel | D2 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
Einzel | 30:24 | ||||||
Cukovic, Miloś / Lüthi, Marcel | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Cukovic, Miloś / Jakob, Alfred | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Forster, René / Lüthi, Marcel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Cukovic, Miloś / Forster, René | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
Total | 35:25 | ||||||
Muolen IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Müller, Benjamin | D1 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
4.2 | Salic, Marko | D2 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
4.3 | Hug, Daniel | D2 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
V | Grüninger, Kurt | D2 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
Einzel | 31:23 | ||||||
Müller, Benjamin / Salic, Marko | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Grüninger, Kurt / Hug, Daniel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hug, Daniel / Salic, Marko | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hug, Daniel / Müller, Benjamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 33:27 | ||||||
St. Gallen IX |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
9.1 | Provenzano, David | D2 | 0 | ||||
S | Köteles, René | D1 | 3 | 3 | 7:1 | ||
9.3 | Uebelhart, Werner | D1 | 6 | 6 | 10:7 | ||
9.2 | Holenstein, Marta | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:6 | ||
S | Thandiackal, Johny | D1 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 33:21 | ||||||
Holenstein, Marta / Uebelhart, Werner | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Köteles, René / Uebelhart, Werner | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Holenstein, Marta / Köteles, René | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Holenstein, Marta / Thandiackal, Johny | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 36:24 | ||||||
Gaiserwald III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Fink, Stefanie | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
V | Schmid, Martin | D5 | 2 | 2 | 5:0 | ||
S | Tekin, Simon | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Lutz, Peter | D2 | 6 | 6 | 12:5 | ||
S | Hautle, Fabio | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
V | Hegemann, Dirk | D5 | 0 | ||||
3.3 | Mrnak, Jan | D3 | 5 | 5 | 9:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 33:21 | ||||||
Lutz, Peter / Mrnak, Jan | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Mrnak, Jan / Schmid, Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lutz, Peter / Schmid, Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 37:23 | ||||||
Rorschach III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Vögtle, Christian | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:15 | ||
S | Marcionetti, Renato | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Lehmann, Dominic | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
3.2 | Klauser, Hanspeter | D2 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
3.3 | Imseng, Steven | D1 | 5 | 5 | 1:14 | ||
3.1 | Adler, Robert | D2 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
Einzel | 11:43 | ||||||
Imseng, Steven / Klauser, Hanspeter | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Adler, Robert / Vögtle, Christian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Imseng, Steven / Vögtle, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Klauser, Hanspeter / Marcionetti, Renato | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Klauser, Hanspeter / Vögtle, Christian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 13:47 | ||||||
Horn III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.1 | Franzelin, Kurt | D2 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Albrecht, Tanja | D1 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
3.2 | Voirol, Silvan | D1 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Carrara, Flavio | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
3.3 | Schaffert, Simon | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Strainovic, David | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:6 | ||||||
Einzel | 13:41 | ||||||
Carrara, Flavio / Voirol, Silvan | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Franzelin, Kurt / Schaffert, Simon | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Franzelin, Kurt / Strainovic, David | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Albrecht, Tanja / Voirol, Silvan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Albrecht, Tanja / Franzelin, Kurt | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:6 | ||||||
Total | 13:47 |