OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
6. Liga Herren Gruppe 8
vue d'ensemble du bilan (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Schaan-Eschen/Mauren III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Barrella, Antonio | D1 | 6 | 6 | 12:5 | ||
3.2 | Marxer, Horst | D2 | 3 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
3.3 | Velten, Friedrich | D2 | 0 | ||||
3.1 | Wachter, Manfred | D2 | 5 | 5 | 13:1 | ||
S | Mosimann, Claudia | D1 | 6 | 6 | 6:11 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 36:18 | ||||||
Barrella, Antonio / Wachter, Manfred | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Marxer, Horst / Wachter, Manfred | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Barrella, Antonio / Mosimann, Claudia | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
tout | 39:21 | ||||||
Chur VII |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Gerashchenko, Polina | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
7.3 | Bonfrate, Gabriele | D1 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
7.1 | Handke, Dominic | D1 | 5 | 5 | 12:2 | ||
S | Gerashchenko, Uliana | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
7.2 | Landis, Kristina | D1 | 5 | 5 | 0:14 | ||
w.o. double | 2:5 | ||||||
simple | 24:29 | ||||||
Handke, Dominic / Landis, Kristina | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Gerashchenko, Polina / Gerashchenko, Uliana | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Gerashchenko, Uliana / Landis, Kristina | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bonfrate, Gabriele / Handke, Dominic | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bonfrate, Gabriele / Landis, Kristina | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 28:31 | ||||||
Wolfhalden III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.3 | Lochtenberg, Tobi | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | ||
S | Frey, Viktor | D1 | 5 | 5 | 4:10 | ||
S | Eisenring, Bruno | D1 | 6 | 6 | 9:8 | ||
V | Loher, Rico | D3 | 0 | ||||
V | Altherr, Remo | D3 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
S | Gehr-Huber, Manfred | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 29:25 | ||||||
Altherr, Remo / Eisenring, Bruno | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Altherr, Remo / Frey, Viktor | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Eisenring, Bruno / Frey, Viktor | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Frey, Viktor / Lochtenberg, Tobi | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:0 | ||||||
tout | 35:25 | ||||||
Ruggell II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Öhri, Hans | D1 | 6 | 6 | 10:7 | ||
2.2 | Öhri, Jürg | D2 | 6 | 6 | 9:8 | ||
2.3 | Büchel, Christian | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.1 | Otto, Daniel | D2 | 5 | 5 | 12:2 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 34:20 | ||||||
Otto, Daniel / Öhri, Jürg | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Otto, Daniel / Öhri, Hans | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Öhri, Hans / Öhri, Jürg | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
tout | 38:22 | ||||||
Oberriet V |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
5.1 | Zindel, David | D2 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
S | Moser, Timon | D1 | 4 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
5.3 | Koster, Casper | D1 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
5.2 | Riha, Manfred | D2 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Savoie, Luc | D1 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
simple | 26:28 | ||||||
Moser, Timon / Savoie, Luc | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Savoie, Luc / Zindel, David | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Koster, Casper / Savoie, Luc | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Riha, Manfred / Savoie, Luc | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Riha, Manfred / Zindel, David | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:6 | ||||||
tout | 26:34 | ||||||
Flums VI |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
6.3 | Linder, Pirmin | D1 | 6 | 6 | 9:8 | ||
6.2 | Aerne, Simon | D1 | 6 | 6 | 3:14 | ||
6.1 | Hofstetter, Martin | D3 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
S | Bärtsch, Simon | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
w.o. double | 2:5 | ||||||
simple | 21:32 | ||||||
Aerne, Simon / Linder, Pirmin | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Bärtsch, Simon / Linder, Pirmin | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Aerne, Simon / Hofstetter, Martin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hofstetter, Martin / Linder, Pirmin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
tout | 23:36 | ||||||
Chur VIII |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
8.2 | Frei, Ruedi | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Mäder, Shania | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
8.1 | Hasenstab, Gerhard | D1 | 6 | 6 | 3:14 | ||
S | Pavlovic, Zivorad | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:7 | ||
8.3 | Kamber, Jascha | D2 | 4 | 4 | 6:5 | ||
S | Payer, Benjamin | D1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
w.o. double | 3:3 | ||||||
simple | 18:36 | ||||||
Hasenstab, Gerhard / Kamber, Jascha | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Hasenstab, Gerhard / Payer, Benjamin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kamber, Jascha / Pavlovic, Zivorad | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Mäder, Shania / Payer, Benjamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kamber, Jascha / Payer, Benjamin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
tout | 20:40 |