OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Doppel-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kék, Laszló / Walsch, Philippe | Bülach III | 4:0 | +4 |
2 | Sitt, Axel / Utiger, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 2:0 | +2 |
Paust, Tobias / Sidler, Daniel | Höngg III | 2:0 | +2 | |
Hänel, Stefan / Walsch, Philippe | Bülach III | 2:0 | +2 | |
5 | Engels, Volker / Trunz, Paul | Young Stars ZH IX | 2:1 | +1 |
6 | Hanzawa, Michiru / Sitt, Axel | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 1:0 | +1 |
Bizard, Oscar / Urru, Andrea | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 1:0 | +1 | |
Adotsang, Karma / Kramer, Sascha | Pinguin Zürich V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Scherrer, Hansjürg / Voigt, Peter | Urdorf III | 1:0 | +1 | |
Hess, Claudia / Rutishauser, Michael | Affoltern A/A V | 1:0 | +1 | |
Schlatter, Nino / Schönbächler, Paul | Wädenswil IX | 1:0 | +1 | |
De Conto, Yvette / Schlatter, Nino | Wädenswil IX | 1:0 | +1 | |
Kovacevic, Milovan / Walsch, Philippe | Bülach III | 1:0 | +1 | |
14 | Adotsang, Karma / Pacozzi, Romeo | Pinguin Zürich V | 3:3 | 0 |
15 | Kotenkov, Ivan / Sidler, Daniel | Höngg III | 1:1 | 0 |
Muerner, Andres David / Sidler, Daniel | Höngg III | 1:1 | 0 | |
Pauli, Thomas / Rutishauser, Michael | Affoltern A/A V | 1:1 | 0 | |
Geldard, Oliver / Rutishauser, Michael | Affoltern A/A V | 1:1 | 0 | |
19 | Scherrer, Hansjürg / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 1:2 | -1 |
20 | Scherrer, Hansjürg / Schlumpf, Denise | Urdorf III | 0:1 | -1 |
Sitt, Axel / Urru, Andrea | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Urru, Andrea / Utiger, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Rossi, Paolo / Trunz, Paul | Young Stars ZH IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Christe, Hans / Engels, Volker | Young Stars ZH IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Christe, Hans / Rossi, Paolo | Young Stars ZH IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Ribi, Alois / Trunz, Paul | Young Stars ZH IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Holzinger, Silke / Pauli, Thomas | Affoltern A/A V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Bizard, Oscar / Utiger, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 0:1 | -1 | |
Kotenkov, Ivan / Muerner, Andres David | Höngg III | 0:1 | -1 | |
Geldard, Oliver / Holzinger, Silke | Affoltern A/A V | 0:1 | -1 | |
Below, Wladimir / Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
De Conto, Yvette / Schönbächler, Paul | Wädenswil IX | 0:1 | -1 | |
Below, Wladimir / Listik, Vit | Urdorf III | 0:1 | -1 | |
34 | De Biase, Daniel / De Conto, Yvette | Wädenswil IX | 0:4 | -4 |