OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
classement des joueurs (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walsch, Philippe | Bülach III | 21:0 | +21 | |
2 | Rutishauser, Michael | Affoltern A/A V | 13:2 | +11 | |
3 | Pauli, Thomas | Affoltern A/A V | 10:2 | +8 | |
4 | Kék, Laszló | Bülach III | 11:4 | +7 | |
5 | Urru, Andrea | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 9:3 | +6 | |
6 | Paust, Tobias | Höngg III | 6:0 | +6 | |
Schlatter, Nino | Wädenswil IX | 6:0 | +6 | ||
8 | Sidler, Daniel | Höngg III | 13:8 | +5 | |
9 | Hanzawa, Michiru | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 7:2 | +5 | |
Hänel, Stefan | Bülach III | 7:2 | +5 | ||
11 | Schönbächler, Paul | Wädenswil IX | 11:7 | +4 | |
12 | Bizard, Oscar | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 5:1 | +4 | |
13 | Matuschek, Elena | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 6:3 | +3 | |
14 | Voigt, Peter | Urdorf III | 3:0 | +3 | |
15 | Sitt, Axel | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 7:5 | +2 | |
Kramer, Sascha | Pinguin Zürich V | 7:5 | +2 | ||
17 | Hess, Claudia | Affoltern A/A V | 4:2 | +2 | |
18 | Scherrer, Hansjürg | Urdorf III | 8:7 | +1 | |
Utiger, Thomas | Zürich-Affoltern VI | 8:7 | +1 | ||
Ribi, Alois | Young Stars ZH IX | 8:7 | +1 | ||
21 | Vincenti, Gianni | Bülach III | 5:4 | +1 | |
22 | Listik, Vit | Urdorf III | 2:1 | +1 | |
23 | Pacozzi, Romeo | Pinguin Zürich V | 9:9 | 0 | |
24 | Holzinger, Silke | Affoltern A/A V | 6:6 | 0 | |
25 | Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich | Pinguin Zürich V | 4:5 | -1 | |
Kovacevic, Milovan | Bülach III | 4:5 | -1 | ||
Rossi, Paolo | Young Stars ZH IX | 4:5 | -1 | ||
28 | Freudig, Günter | Pinguin Zürich V | 1:2 | -1 | |
29 | Below, Wladimir | Urdorf III | 5:7 | -2 | |
Schmid, Susanne | Urdorf III | 5:7 | -2 | ||
31 | Engels, Volker | Young Stars ZH IX | 6:9 | -3 | |
Trunz, Paul | Young Stars ZH IX | 6:9 | -3 | ||
33 | Lehmann, Thomas | Affoltern A/A V | 3:6 | -3 | |
Geldard, Oliver | Affoltern A/A V | 3:6 | -3 | ||
35 | Hoyningen, Paul | Höngg III | 0:3 | -3 | |
Just, Reto | Urdorf III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Bolovinos, Stamos | Höngg III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
38 | Adotsang, Karma | Pinguin Zürich V | 7:14 | -7 | |
39 | Kotenkov, Ivan | Höngg III | 3:12 | -9 | |
Muerner, Andres David | Höngg III | 3:12 | -9 | ||
41 | Christe, Hans | Young Stars ZH IX | 0:9 | -9 | |
42 | Schlumpf, Denise | Urdorf III | 1:14 | -13 | |
43 | De Conto, Yvette | Wädenswil IX | 2:16 | -14 | |
44 | De Biase, Daniel | Wädenswil IX | 3:18 | -15 |