OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
5. Liga Herren Gruppe 6
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Rapperswil-Jona VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | Krause, Moritz | D4 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
7.3 | Leyendecker, Dietger | D4 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
8.1 | Wetter, Roger | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
7.2 | Pfiffner, Tim | D4 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
S | Eller, David | D3 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
7.1 | Schmid, Adrian | D4 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
Einzel | 41:13 | ||||||
Leyendecker, Dietger / Schmid, Adrian | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Krause, Moritz / Schmid, Adrian | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Eller, David / Pfiffner, Tim | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Krause, Moritz / Pfiffner, Tim | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 45:15 | ||||||
Meilen-Männedorf IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
7.1 | Beeli, Gian | D2 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
4.3 | Wruk, Julian | D5 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
7.2 | Bürklin, Felix | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.1 | Guryeva, Ekaterina | D4 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
4.2 | Staudte, Thomas | D3 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
E | Louman, Nevio | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 36:18 | ||||||
Staudte, Thomas / Wruk, Julian | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Guryeva, Ekaterina / Wruk, Julian | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Beeli, Gian / Staudte, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Guryeva, Ekaterina / Staudte, Thomas | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 40:20 | ||||||
Wetzikon VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
7.1 | Ramseier, Marcel | C6 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
7.3 | Ofutina, Yuliya | D3 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
E | Székely, Lukas | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Handl, Sandra | D3 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
7.2 | Strebel, Felix | D4 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
Einzel | 34:20 | ||||||
Ofutina, Yuliya / Ramseier, Marcel | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Ramseier, Marcel / Strebel, Felix | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Handl, Sandra / Ramseier, Marcel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Ofutina, Yuliya / Strebel, Felix | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:0 | ||||||
Total | 40:20 | ||||||
Dübendorf-Volketswil IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
4.1 | Kinz, Helmut | D3 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
4.2 | Frick, Oliver | D2 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Günnel, Daniel | D2 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
4.3 | Maleczky, Akos | D2 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
S | Saravana, Sujan | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Müller, Roman | D1 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
Einzel | 19:35 | ||||||
Günnel, Daniel / Kinz, Helmut | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Kinz, Helmut / Maleczky, Akos | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Frick, Oliver / Kinz, Helmut | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Kinz, Helmut / Müller, Roman | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Frick, Oliver / Müller, Roman | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 21:39 | ||||||
Uster V |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Tavazzi, Francesco | D2 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
5.1 | Gutknecht-Schaad, Susanne | D3 | 3 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
S | Andermatt, Andri | D1 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
5.3 | Mock, Adrian | D2 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
5.2 | Eckert, Osia | D3 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
Einzel | 25:29 | ||||||
Andermatt, Andri / Eckert, Osia | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Eckert, Osia / Mock, Adrian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Andermatt, Andri / Gutknecht-Schaad, Susanne | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Gutknecht-Schaad, Susanne / Mock, Adrian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Andermatt, Andri / Mock, Adrian | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 27:33 | ||||||
Greifensee |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Chai, David | D2 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
S | De Nardo, Giuseppe | D2 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
1.1 | Meili, Christian | D4 | 3 | 3 | 5:4 | ||
S | Heierli, Peter | D2 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
1.3 | Nakano, Michel | D2 | 5 | 4 | 4:8 | ||
Einzel | 17:37 | ||||||
Meili, Christian / Nakano, Michel | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Chai, David / Nakano, Michel | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
De Nardo, Giuseppe / Nakano, Michel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Chai, David / De Nardo, Giuseppe | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
Total | 18:42 | ||||||
Gossau Zuerich II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.2 | Hütte, Immo | D2 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | ||
S | Mariño, Angel | D1 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
2.1 | Wössner, Stephan | D3 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
3.3 | Jäger, Daniel | D1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.3 | Meyer, Jürg | D2 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
Einzel | 17:37 | ||||||
Hütte, Immo / Wössner, Stephan | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Meyer, Jürg / Wössner, Stephan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Mariño, Angel / Wössner, Stephan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hütte, Immo / Meyer, Jürg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 19:41 |