OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt, Peter | Dietikon-Weiningen | 14:1 | +13 | |
2 | Fiorenza, Salvatore | Niederhasli II | 12:3 | +9 | |
3 | Sadiku, Ilir | Uster II | 10:2 | +8 | |
4 | Varadi, Luboslav | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 8:1 | +7 | |
Wilhelm, Hanspeter | Niederhasli II | 8:1 | +7 | ||
6 | Lorch, Jonas | Affoltern A/A II | 9:3 | +6 | |
7 | Bedike, Tibor | Niederhasli II | 6:0 | +6 | |
8 | Raschle, Daniel | Affoltern A/A II | 10:5 | +5 | |
9 | Weber, Andreas | Dietikon-Weiningen | 11:7 | +4 | |
Ung, No | Dietikon-Weiningen | 11:7 | +4 | ||
Hintermann, Daniel | Urdorf | 11:7 | +4 | ||
12 | Etzel, Dietmar | Uster II | 6:3 | +3 | |
13 | Bindschädler, Pascal | Winterthur II | 5:4 | +1 | |
14 | Schmid, Christian | Dietikon-Weiningen | 2:1 | +1 | |
Hohl, Roswitha | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Meier, Daniel | Niederhasli II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Sonderegger, Daniel | Winterthur II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
Voigt, Peter | Urdorf | 2:1 | +1 | ||
19 | Lor, Lac | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 6:6 | 0 | |
20 | Tondorf, Jürgen | Affoltern A/A II | 4:5 | -1 | |
Trawi, Naim | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 4:5 | -1 | ||
22 | Klarer, Sandro | Winterthur II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Holzinger, Silke | Affoltern A/A II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Schümatschek, Franz | Affoltern A/A II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
25 | Gmilkowsky, Ralph | Urdorf | 5:7 | -2 | |
26 | Wohlwend, Willi | Affoltern A/A II | 2:4 | -2 | |
Monn, Marcel | Niederhasli II | 2:4 | -2 | ||
28 | Urech, Sämi | Niederhasli II | 6:9 | -3 | |
29 | Weiss, Peter | Winterthur II | 4:7 | -3 | |
30 | Forster, Markus | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Grütter, Roger | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Kinz, Helmut | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Kehmann, Birger | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
34 | Kunz, Roger | Uster II | 7:11 | -4 | |
35 | Stalder, Hugo | Winterthur II | 5:9 | -4 | |
36 | Lehmann, Thomas | Affoltern A/A II | 1:5 | -4 | |
37 | Lauterburg, Martin | Dübendorf-Volketswil II | 1:8 | -7 | |
38 | Bernet, Hanspeter | Uster II | 3:12 | -9 | |
39 | Ulrich, Harald | Winterthur II | 0:11 | -11 | |
40 | Below, Wladimir | Urdorf | 2:16 | -14 |