OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
Spieler-Rangliste (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Top-Bilanzen |
|||||
Top | Name, Vorname | Team | Total | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grunder, Michael | Zürich-Affoltern V | 19:1 | +18 | |
2 | Bächli, Reto | Thalwil | 19:2 | +17 | |
3 | Lemmermann, Dirk | Thalwil | 18:3 | +15 | |
4 | Bradac, Domagoj | Zürich-Affoltern V | 17:3 | +14 | |
5 | Loo, Christopher T | Zürich-Affoltern V | 9:2 | +7 | |
6 | Potoplyak, Grygoriy | Zürich-Affoltern V | 6:0 | +6 | |
7 | Arnhold, Kathrin | Pinguin Zürich III | 13:8 | +5 | |
8 | Eschbach, Oliver | Niederhasli IV | 10:5 | +5 | |
9 | Sander, Peter | Höngg II | 9:6 | +3 | |
10 | Sommer, Stefan | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 3:0 | +3 | |
Ung, No | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 3:0 | +3 | ||
Chishti, Adnan | Thalwil | 3:0 | +3 | ||
13 | Zenklusen, Andreas | BW-Wollishofen III | 11:9 | +2 | |
14 | Schmid, Christian | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 4:2 | +2 | |
Kramer, Sascha | Pinguin Zürich III | 4:2 | +2 | ||
Weber, Andreas | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 4:2 | +2 | ||
17 | Dolder, Markus | Pinguin Zürich III | 8:7 | +1 | |
18 | Birchmeier, Peter | Thalwil | 5:4 | +1 | |
19 | Ricchello, Massimo | Thalwil | 2:1 | +1 | |
Sidler, Daniel | Höngg II | 2:1 | +1 | ||
21 | Santomé, Jacqueline | Niederhasli IV | 6:6 | 0 | |
22 | Biondi, Sarian | Buchs Zürich II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Radisic, Vasilije | Höngg II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Sahin, Selami | Pinguin Zürich III | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Urru, Andrea | Zürich-Affoltern V | 1:2 | -1 | ||
26 | Thut, André | Niederhasli IV | 8:10 | -2 | |
27 | Bregy, Nicolas | BW-Wollishofen III | 6:8 | -2 | |
28 | Possamai, Giacomo | Pinguin Zürich III | 2:4 | -2 | |
29 | Sander, Birgit | Höngg II | 6:9 | -3 | |
Gyr, Philippe | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 6:9 | -3 | ||
31 | Handschin, Andreas | BW-Wollishofen III | 0:3 | -3 | |
Meschenmoser, Marc | Pinguin Zürich III | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Lee, Jin-Han | Niederhasli IV | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Kotenkov, Ivan | Höngg II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
35 | Malakar, Madhav | BW-Wollishofen III | 5:9 | -4 | |
36 | Graf, Arno | Buchs Zürich II | 4:8 | -4 | |
37 | Stricker, Marco | Thalwil | 1:5 | -4 | |
38 | Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder | Höngg II | 8:13 | -5 | |
39 | Randegger, Lukas | Buchs Zürich II | 5:10 | -5 | |
40 | Hürzeler, Jannick | Buchs Zürich II | 2:7 | -5 | |
Schweitzer, Philippe | BW-Wollishofen III | 2:7 | -5 | ||
42 | Pacozzi, Romeo | Pinguin Zürich III | 0:6 | -6 | |
Matha, Joachim | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 0:6 | -6 | ||
44 | Monn, Marcel | Niederhasli IV | 4:11 | -7 | |
Kiritharan, Gishok | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 4:11 | -7 | ||
46 | Spörri, Nico | Buchs Zürich II | 1:8 | -7 | |
Rashiti, Aziz | Dietikon-Weiningen II | 1:8 | -7 | ||
48 | Schocher, Fabio | Buchs Zürich II | 2:13 | -11 |