OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 4
classement des joueurs (TA)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meile, Jörg | Flums II | 17:4 | +13 | |
2 | Hillmann, Matthias | Zürich-Affoltern III | 14:1 | +13 | |
3 | Chen, Carine | Wetzikon IV | 16:4 | +12 | |
Braun, Jakob Martin | Zürich-Affoltern III | 16:4 | +12 | ||
5 | Schaub, Christoph | Meilen-Männedorf | 16:5 | +11 | |
6 | Hollenstein, Christoph | Wetzikon IV | 15:5 | +10 | |
7 | Lehto Hürlimann, Mikko | Wädenswil VI | 15:6 | +9 | |
8 | Burkhart, Iwan | Wetzikon IV | 12:3 | +9 | |
9 | Cassanelli, Carlo | Zürich-Affoltern III | 11:4 | +7 | |
10 | Lutz, Claudio | Uster II | 7:2 | +5 | |
11 | Rodriguez Ruano, Alessandro | Uster II | 10:8 | +2 | |
12 | Kälin, Manuel | Rapperswil-Jona V | 4:2 | +2 | |
13 | Höffgen, Peter | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 11:10 | +1 | |
14 | Bhardwaj, Akshat Kumar | Zürich-Affoltern III | 2:1 | +1 | |
Stocker, Nicolas | Wädenswil VI | 2:1 | +1 | ||
16 | Hauser, Michael | Meilen-Männedorf | 9:9 | 0 | |
17 | Zhang, Yong | Zürich-Affoltern III | 3:3 | 0 | |
18 | Wildhaber, René | Flums II | 10:11 | -1 | |
19 | Marcarini, Marco | Wädenswil VI | 7:8 | -1 | |
20 | Cakic, Aleksandar | Wetzikon IV | 2:3 | -1 | |
21 | Spieler, Marc | Rapperswil-Jona V | 1:2 | -1 | |
Aebersold, Mara | Uster II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Etzel, Dietmar | Uster II | 1:2 | -1 | ||
24 | Gutknecht, Peter | Uster II | 2:4 | -2 | |
25 | Kinz, Helmut | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 0:2 | -2 | |
26 | Blessing, Dieter | Meilen-Männedorf | 9:12 | -3 | |
27 | De Conto, Fabio | Wädenswil VI | 6:9 | -3 | |
28 | Orzati, Andrea | Wädenswil VI | 3:6 | -3 | |
29 | Kunz, Peter | Flums II | 0:3 | -3 | |
Szemenik, Jaroszlav | Meilen-Männedorf | 0:3 | -3 | ||
31 | Tanner, Marcel | Uster II | 4:8 | -4 | |
Mohn, Stefan | Uster II | 4:8 | -4 | ||
33 | Schwitter, Marc | Rapperswil-Jona V | 1:5 | -4 | |
Schmid, Adrian | Rapperswil-Jona V | 1:5 | -4 | ||
35 | Elmer, Thomas | Rapperswil-Jona V | 0:6 | -6 | |
Khash-Erdene, Bilguuntuguldur | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 0:6 | -6 | ||
37 | Kellenberger, Walter | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 4:11 | -7 | |
38 | Keller, Philip | Rapperswil-Jona V | 6:15 | -9 | |
39 | Lor, Chunghang | Dübendorf-Volketswil | 3:15 | -12 | |
40 | Pfister, Kevin | Rapperswil-Jona V | 1:14 | -13 | |
41 | Ramer, Markus | Flums II | 2:16 | -14 |