OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (PR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
St. Gallen IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.2 | Dominh, Martin | C10 | 5 | 5 | 14:1 | ||
4.3 | Lang, Niklas | C6 | 5 | 5 | 10:4 | ||
V | Grosche, Steffen | C10 | 6 | 6 | 14:3 | ||
S | Vilic, Reinhard | D5 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 41:13 | ||||||
Dominh, Martin / Lang, Niklas | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Grosche, Steffen / Lang, Niklas | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Dominh, Martin / Grosche, Steffen | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
Total | 46:14 | ||||||
Horn |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Eigenmann, Patrick | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
1.2 | Rütter, Sven | D5 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
1.3 | Sidler, Timo | C6 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
1.1 | Henneke, Matthias | C7 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 26:28 | ||||||
Rütter, Sven / Sidler, Timo | 4 | 3:1 | |||||
Henneke, Matthias / Rütter, Sven | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
Total | 30:30 | ||||||
Romanshorn II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Kurer, Michael | C6 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | ||
2.2 | Kullmann, Daniel | C7 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
2.1 | Graf, Roger | C7 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
Einzel | 28:26 | ||||||
Graf, Roger / Kullmann, Daniel | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Graf, Roger / Kurer, Michael | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 31:29 | ||||||
Wuppenau |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Steiger, Robert | D5 | 6 | 6 | 8:10 | ||
1.3 | Frei, Thomas | D5 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
3.3 | Wick, Tobias | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Blöchlinger, Florian | B11 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
Einzel | 27:27 | ||||||
Blöchlinger, Florian / Steiger, Robert | 6 | 3:3 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 30:30 | ||||||
Muolen II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Kriech, Bruno | D4 | 3 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
2.3 | Früh, Christof | C6 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
3.3 | Hürlimann, Roger | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.1 | Grüninger, Kurt | D2 | 0 | ||||
2.1 | Blessing, Miriam | C8 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
2.2 | Aepli, Lukas | C8 | 6 | 6 | 13:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 28:26 | ||||||
Aepli, Lukas / Früh, Christof | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Blessing, Miriam / Kriech, Bruno | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Aepli, Lukas / Kriech, Bruno | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
Total | 29:31 | ||||||
Toggenburg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Meyer, Fabian | C6 | 6 | 6 | 11:6 | ||
2.2 | Huremovic, Suad | C7 | 6 | 6 | 3:14 | ||
2.1 | Anderegg, Dionys | D5 | 6 | 6 | 7:10 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 24:30 | ||||||
Huremovic, Suad / Meyer, Fabian | 6 | 2:4 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 26:34 | ||||||
Gaiserwald II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Schwendener, Reto | C8 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.3 | Heim, Roger | C6 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
S | Schmid, Martin | D5 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
2.2 | Thai, Thanh | C6 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
S | Hegemann, Dirk | D5 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
Einzel | 15:39 | ||||||
Heim, Roger / Thai, Thanh | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Schwendener, Reto / Thai, Thanh | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hegemann, Dirk / Heim, Roger | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 18:42 |