OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Niederhasli II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | Bedike, Tibor | C10 | 0 | ||||
V | Schwartz, Alexander | C10 | 0 | ||||
S | Wilhelm, Hanspeter | C7 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
3.3 | Thut, André | D4 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
S | Urech, Sämi | C6 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
3.1 | Umnus, Stefan | C6 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Fiorenza, Salvatore | C8 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
S | Monn, Marcel | D5 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
Einzel | 41:13 | ||||||
Fiorenza, Salvatore / Wilhelm, Hanspeter | 6 | 6:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:0 | ||||||
Total | 47:13 | ||||||
Dietikon-Weiningen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Weber, Andreas | D4 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
1.2 | Ung, No | D5 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
S | Schmid, Christian | D4 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
E | Rashiti, Aziz | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.1 | Matt, Peter | C8 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
Einzel | 29:25 | ||||||
Matt, Peter / Weber, Andreas | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Matt, Peter / Ung, No | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Ung, No / Weber, Andreas | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 32:28 | ||||||
Dübendorf-Volketswil II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
S | Varadi, Luboslav | C6 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
E | Grütter, Roger | D3 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.2 | Schmid, Roberto | D5 | 3 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
2.1 | Lor, Lac | D5 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
S | Lauterburg, Martin | D4 | 5 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
S | Hohl, Roswitha | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
2.3 | Trawi, Naim | D5 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
Einzel | 33:21 | ||||||
Lauterburg, Martin / Schmid, Roberto | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Lauterburg, Martin / Varadi, Luboslav | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lauterburg, Martin / Trawi, Naim | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Hohl, Roswitha / Varadi, Luboslav | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Trawi, Naim / Varadi, Luboslav | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 36:24 | ||||||
Affoltern A/A II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.2 | Raschle, Daniel | D5 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
S | Lehmann, Thomas | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Tondorf, Jürgen | D4 | 6 | 6 | 3:15 | ||
S | Wohlwend, Willi | D3 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | ||
2.1 | Lorch, Jonas | C6 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
E | Rezic, Danijel | C6 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
Einzel | 21:33 | ||||||
Lorch, Jonas / Raschle, Daniel | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Raschle, Daniel / Tondorf, Jürgen | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Lehmann, Thomas / Tondorf, Jürgen | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Raschle, Daniel / Rezic, Danijel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 23:37 | ||||||
Uster II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.3 | Kunz, Roger | D5 | 4 | 4 | 7:5 | ||
S | Bernet, Hanspeter | D3 | 6 | 6 | 2:16 | ||
3.3 | Kathriner, Roman | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.1 | Etzel, Dietmar | D5 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
2.2 | Sadiku, Ilir | D5 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
Einzel | 22:32 | ||||||
Kunz, Roger / Sadiku, Ilir | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Etzel, Dietmar / Kunz, Roger | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Etzel, Dietmar / Sadiku, Ilir | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bernet, Hanspeter / Sadiku, Ilir | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 25:35 | ||||||
Winterthur II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Klarer, Sandro | C6 | 0 | ||||
S | Weiss, Peter | D3 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Ulrich, Harald | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.3 | Sonderegger, Daniel | D5 | 5 | 5 | 11:4 | ||
2.2 | Bindschädler, Pascal | C6 | 6 | 6 | 11:7 | ||
S | Stalder, Hugo | D4 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
Einzel | 26:28 | ||||||
Bindschädler, Pascal / Sonderegger, Daniel | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Bindschädler, Pascal / Stalder, Hugo | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Sonderegger, Daniel / Stalder, Hugo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 29:31 | ||||||
Urdorf |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
E | Schmid, Susanne | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
1.2 | Hintermann, Daniel | D5 | 6 | 6 | 9:9 | ||
1.1 | Gmilkowsky, Ralph | D5 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
1.3 | Below, Wladimir | D4 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
2.2 | Scherrer, Hansjürg | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 17:37 | ||||||
Gmilkowsky, Ralph / Hintermann, Daniel | 4 | 1:3 | |||||
Hintermann, Daniel / Scherrer, Hansjürg | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Below, Wladimir / Hintermann, Daniel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
Total | 18:42 |