OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
2. Liga Herren Gruppe 1
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Matchsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Bronschhofen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Griessbacher, Stefan | B14 | 6 | 6 | 15:2 | ||
1.2 | Lindenmann, Julian | B13 | 6 | 6 | 16:1 | ||
1.3 | Weber, Harri | B11 | 6 | 6 | 12:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 46:8 | ||||||
Griessbacher, Stefan / Lindenmann, Julian | 4 | 4:0 | |||||
Griessbacher, Stefan / Weber, Harri | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:0 | ||||||
Total | 52:8 | ||||||
Romanshorn |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Wolff, Mariano | B11 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
1.1 | Foletti, Marco | B14 | 6 | 6 | 15:3 | ||
1.2 | Brüschweiler, Fabian | B11 | 6 | 6 | 12:6 | ||
Einzel | 41:13 | ||||||
Brüschweiler, Fabian / Foletti, Marco | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Foletti, Marco / Wolff, Mariano | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
Total | 46:14 | ||||||
Neuhausen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
3.3 | Schall-Süss, Elke | A19 | 0 | ||||
S | Orth, Steffen | C10 | 6 | 6 | 10:6 | ||
S | Landolt, Ramona | C9 | 6 | 6 | 7:10 | ||
V | Vilic, Tim | B12 | 0 | ||||
3.2 | Schärrer, Urs | B11 | 6 | 6 | 6:11 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 5:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 28:27 | ||||||
Landolt, Ramona / Schärrer, Urs | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Orth, Steffen / Schärrer, Urs | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 1:0 | ||||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
Total | 31:30 | ||||||
St. Gallen III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
V | Schudel, Cyrill | B11 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Grosche, Steffen | C10 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | ||
3.3 | Thaler, Gregor | C10 | 6 | 6 | 10:7 | ||
4.2 | Dominh, Martin | C10 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
E | Vilic, Reinhard | D5 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
3.2 | Vilaysane, Jason | C10 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 27:27 | ||||||
Thaler, Gregor / Vilaysane, Jason | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Schudel, Cyrill / Vilaysane, Jason | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Grosche, Steffen / Thaler, Gregor | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Schudel, Cyrill / Thaler, Gregor | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Dominh, Martin / Thaler, Gregor | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
Total | 28:32 | ||||||
Muolen |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.3 | Aebischer, Etienne | C9 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
1.1 | Aepli, David | B11 | 6 | 6 | 10:8 | ||
1.2 | Rosenast, Michael | C10 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
Einzel | 22:32 | ||||||
Aepli, David / Rosenast, Michael | 5 | 2:3 | |||||
Aebischer, Etienne / Aepli, David | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 24:36 | ||||||
Gaiserwald |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
1.2 | Aschwanden, Jonas | C8 | 6 | 6 | 6:12 | ||
S | Schwendener, Reto | C8 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | ||
1.1 | Selva, Martin | B13 | 3 | 3 | 7:2 | ||
1.3 | Paszehr, Raimar | C9 | 5 | 5 | 6:9 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:11 | ||||||
Einzel | 19:35 | ||||||
Paszehr, Raimar / Selva, Martin | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Aschwanden, Jonas / Paszehr, Raimar | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 0:1 | ||||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 21:39 | ||||||
Wolfhalden |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Classification | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | Total | ||
2.1 | Geiger, Urs | D4 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
2.2 | Sieber, Markus | C6 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
1.2 | Götz, Franz | C7 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
1.1 | Ding, Yi | A20 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.3 | Saladin, Tobias | C8 | 5 | 5 | 1:14 | ||
S | Altherr, Remo | D3 | 3 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
Einzel | 7:47 | ||||||
Götz, Franz / Saladin, Tobias | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Ding, Yi / Saladin, Tobias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Geiger, Urs / Saladin, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Altherr, Remo / Götz, Franz | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
Total | 9:51 |