OTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2022/23
3. Liga O40 Gruppe 3
classement des joueurs (tout)
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
top-bilans |
|||||
top | nom, prénom | équipe | tout | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klauth, Norbert | Wetzikon | 29:0 | +29 | |
2 | Infanger, Valentin | Wolfhausen | 18:0 | +18 | |
3 | Bossi, Andreas | Chur II | 23:10 | +13 | |
4 | Murati, Mehmed | Wolfhausen | 20:7 | +13 | |
5 | Hollenstein, Christoph | Wetzikon | 13:1 | +12 | |
6 | Gerashchenko, Andrii | Chur II | 11:1 | +10 | |
7 | Langhart, Roli | Wetzikon | 9:0 | +9 | |
8 | Baierl, Ralf | BW-Wollishofen | 14:6 | +8 | |
9 | Blessing, Dieter | Meilen-Männedorf | 9:3 | +6 | |
10 | Burkhart, Iwan | Wetzikon | 6:0 | +6 | |
11 | Battaglia, Bruno | Chur II | 10:5 | +5 | |
12 | Zängeler, Martin | Wetzikon | 7:2 | +5 | |
13 | Sander, Peter | Höngg | 17:13 | +4 | |
14 | Seth, Vikash Kumar | Höngg | 11:7 | +4 | |
15 | Willi, Jonas | BW-Wollishofen | 3:0 | +3 | |
Schuhmayer, Achim | Wetzikon | 3:0 | +3 | ||
17 | Dumit, Badui | Pinguin Zürich II | 7:5 | +2 | |
18 | Paust, Tobias | Höngg | 4:2 | +2 | |
Zerback, Thomas | BW-Wollishofen | 4:2 | +2 | ||
20 | Chikatamarla, Shyam Sunder | Höngg | 17:16 | +1 | |
21 | Steinmann, Markus | Meilen-Männedorf | 8:7 | +1 | |
22 | Kohlbacher, Peter | Wolfhausen | 5:4 | +1 | |
23 | Glas, Armin | BW-Wollishofen | 2:1 | +1 | |
24 | Arnhold, Kathrin | Pinguin Zürich II | 6:6 | 0 | |
25 | Meschenmoser, Marc | Pinguin Zürich II | 3:3 | 0 | |
Sander, Birgit | Höngg | 3:3 | 0 | ||
27 | Hauser, Michael | Meilen-Männedorf | 11:12 | -1 | |
28 | Nideröst, Martin | Meilen-Männedorf | 8:9 | -1 | |
29 | Elahipanah, Hossein | Chur II | 7:8 | -1 | |
30 | Gabriel, Markus | Pinguin Zürich II | 4:5 | -1 | |
31 | Gempeler, Hans-Ulrich | Pinguin Zürich II | 1:2 | -1 | |
Leuenberger, Vreni | Wetzikon | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Tedesco, Daniele | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Lauper, Jves | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:2 | -1 | ||
35 | Blaser, Herbert | BW-Wollishofen | 8:10 | -2 | |
36 | Deelen, Hans | Chur II | 5:7 | -2 | |
37 | Ofutina, Yuliya | Wetzikon | 3:5 | -2 | |
38 | Malakar, Madhav | BW-Wollishofen | 2:4 | -2 | |
Radisic, Zdravko | Höngg | 2:4 | -2 | ||
40 | Goldmann, Bruno | Wetzikon | 6:9 | -3 | |
41 | Haefeli, Oliver | Meilen-Männedorf | 0:3 | -3 | |
Boda, Martin | Pinguin Zürich II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
43 | Possamai, Giacomo | Pinguin Zürich II | 1:5 | -4 | |
44 | Zenklusen, Andreas | BW-Wollishofen | 2:7 | -5 | |
45 | Heinzelmann, Beat | Meilen-Männedorf | 7:13 | -6 | |
46 | Bebie, Roman | Wolfhausen | 6:12 | -6 | |
47 | Gottschling, Michael | BW-Wollishofen | 3:9 | -6 | |
Arndt, Ralf | BW-Wollishofen | 3:9 | -6 | ||
49 | Bonfrate, Gabriele | Chur II | 0:6 | -6 | |
Ramseier, Daniel | Wolfhausen | 0:6 | -6 | ||
Adotsang, Karma | Pinguin Zürich II | 0:6 | -6 | ||
52 | Meier, Philipp | Chur II | 4:11 | -7 | |
53 | Szemenik, Jaroszlav | Meilen-Männedorf | 1:8 | -7 | |
54 | Hächler, René | BW-Wollishofen | 2:10 | -8 | |
55 | Dolder, Markus | Pinguin Zürich II | 6:15 | -9 | |
56 | Sahin, Selami | Pinguin Zürich II | 3:12 | -9 | |
57 | Czech, Burki | Wolfhausen | 0:9 | -9 | |
58 | Pacozzi, Romeo | Pinguin Zürich II | 2:13 | -11 | |
59 | Tedesco, Carmine | Wolfhausen | 1:20 | -19 |