NWTTV Nordwestschweizer Tischtennisverband 2023/24
4. Liga Herren Gruppe 2
Bilanzübersicht (RR)
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Sisseln |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.2 | Fritsch, Dietmar | C7 | 5 | 5 | 13:2 | ||
E | Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | D1 | 1 | 1 | 3:0 | ||
1.1 | Groten, Joachim | C7 | 6 | 6 | 17:1 | ||
1.3 | Mascha, Bernhard | D4 | 5 | 5 | 9:6 | ||
E | Karadeniz, Serafettin | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
Einzel | 42:12 | ||||||
Fritsch, Dietmar / Groten, Joachim | 5 | 3:2 | |||||
Groten, Joachim / Pavlyuchenkov, Andriy | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 46:14 | ||||||
Gelterkinden II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.3 | Kopilovic, Sascha | D4 | 6 | 6 | 6:11 | ||
2.2 | Pantaleo, Pietro | D4 | 6 | 6 | 9:8 | ||
2.1 | Beyribey, Mesut | C8 | 6 | 6 | 16:1 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 3:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 34:20 | ||||||
Beyribey, Mesut / Kopilovic, Sascha | 3 | 3:0 | |||||
Beyribey, Mesut / Pantaleo, Pietro | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Kopilovic, Sascha / Pantaleo, Pietro | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 6:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 40:20 | ||||||
Liebrüti |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Rouiller, Martin | D2 | 2 | 2 | 4:2 | ||
1.1 | Lantos, André | D5 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
1.2 | Widor, Dieter | D5 | 6 | 6 | 14:4 | ||
1.3 | Zimmermann, Jörg | D5 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
Einzel | 40:14 | ||||||
Lantos, André / Widor, Dieter | 5 | 4:1 | |||||
Lantos, André / Zimmermann, Jörg | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 5:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 45:15 | ||||||
Copains Birsfelden III |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
E | Hohler, Peter | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
3.2 | Schaffter, Paul | D4 | 5 | 5 | 10:5 | ||
3.3 | Loosli, Ernst | D3 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
S | Casty, Silvan | D3 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
3.1 | Brom, Lucien | D4 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | ||
Einzel | 22:32 | ||||||
Brom, Lucien / Schaffter, Paul | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Loosli, Ernst / Schaffter, Paul | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Brom, Lucien / Loosli, Ernst | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 3:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 25:35 | ||||||
Basel VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
7.1 | Kaufmann, Christoph | D3 | 0 | ||||
7.3 | Von Laer, Antonin | D4 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
S | Bara, Sabin | D1 | 5 | 5 | 3:12 | ||
S | Eberhart, Jeffrey | D3 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | ||
7.2 | Lerch, Kevin Alex | D3 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:3 | ||||||
Einzel | 21:33 | ||||||
Eberhart, Jeffrey / Lerch, Kevin Alex | 3 | 1:2 | |||||
Eberhart, Jeffrey / Von Laer, Antonin | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Bara, Sabin / Eberhart, Jeffrey | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Bara, Sabin / Von Laer, Antonin | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 23:37 | ||||||
Old Boys Basel II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
S | Müller, Fabio Nino | D2 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | ||
2.3 | Jäggi, Walter | D3 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
S | Umukoro, Ejiro Emmanuel | D2 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
3.1 | Tang, Chung Kheang | D2 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
2.1 | Viva, Sergio | D4 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
S | Lasry, David | D2 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
2.2 | Schneider, Tobias | D3 | 5 | 5 | 4:11 | ||
Einzel | 24:30 | ||||||
Lasry, David / Viva, Sergio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Schneider, Tobias / Viva, Sergio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lasry, David / Schneider, Tobias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Jäggi, Walter / Viva, Sergio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lasry, David / Müller, Fabio Nino | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Lasry, David / Umukoro, Ejiro Emmanuel | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:6 | ||||||
gesamt | 24:36 | ||||||
Oberwil IV |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
4.2 | Honegger, Michael | D2 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
S | Wehrli, Martin | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:12 | ||
4.1 | Ruckstuhl, Fabian | D2 | 3 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
S | Griffiths, Rhys | D2 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
E | Kohler, Alfred | D1 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
4.3 | Bensch, Michael | D2 | 5 | 5 | 2:13 | ||
Einzel | 6:48 | ||||||
Honegger, Michael / Ruckstuhl, Fabian | 3 | 0:3 | |||||
Bensch, Michael / Griffiths, Rhys | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Bensch, Michael / Kohler, Alfred | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 1:5 | ||||||
gesamt | 7:53 |