MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
Jugend 3. Stärkeklasse Gruppe 3
Bilanzübersicht
Spielsystem
STT-Spielsystem
Mannschaftsinformationen
Solothurn |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.3 | Felder, Keanu | D1 | 4 | 4 | 9:3 | ||
1.1 | Dauwalder, Matthias | D2 | 4 | 4 | 12:0 | ||
1.2 | Camenzind, Jonas | D1 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
Einzel | 31:5 | ||||||
Dauwalder, Matthias / Felder, Keanu | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Camenzind, Jonas / Felder, Keanu | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Camenzind, Jonas / Dauwalder, Matthias | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:1 | ||||||
gesamt | 34:6 | ||||||
Burgdorf |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.1 | Hiller, Yannis | D2 | 4 | 4 | 11:1 | ||
1.2 | Hügli, Matteo | D1 | 4 | 4 | 10:2 | ||
1.3 | Kräuchi, Lorenz | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
Einzel | 26:10 | ||||||
Hiller, Yannis / Hügli, Matteo | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Hügli, Matteo / Kräuchi, Lorenz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Hiller, Yannis / Kräuchi, Lorenz | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:0 | ||||||
gesamt | 30:10 | ||||||
Lyss |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
1.2 | Al Awad, Fares | D1 | 3 | 2 | 2:4 | ||
1.1 | Al Awad, Asem | D1 | 2 | 2 | 6:0 | ||
S | Baldelli, Fabio | D1 | 4 | 4 | 8:4 | ||
1.3 | Baldelli, Laura | D1 | 4 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Hübschi, Joy Nick | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
Einzel | 17:19 | ||||||
Al Awad, Asem / Baldelli, Fabio | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Al Awad, Fares / Baldelli, Fabio | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Al Awad, Fares / Baldelli, Laura | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Baldelli, Laura / Hübschi, Joy Nick | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 1:3 | ||||||
gesamt | 18:22 | ||||||
Bern VII |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
7.3 | Béltran, Felipe | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Heinimann, Smilla | D1 | 4 | 4 | 2:10 | ||
7.2 | Steinmann, Yannik | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
S | Borter, Naoki | D1 | 2 | 2 | 2:3 | ||
7.1 | Veccia, Matteo | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 10:26 | ||||||
Heinimann, Smilla / Steinmann, Yannik | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Borter, Naoki / Steinmann, Yannik | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Heinimann, Smilla / Veccia, Matteo | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:4 | ||||||
gesamt | 10:30 | ||||||
Aarberg II |
|||||||
Rang | Name, Vorname | Klassierung | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | gesamt | ||
2.1 | Lötscher, Yul | D1 | 4 | 4 | 0:11 | ||
2.2 | Heinemann, Nevan | D1 | 4 | 4 | 1:11 | ||
2.3 | Hählen, Tim | D1 | 4 | 4 | 5:7 | ||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:1 | ||||||
Einzel | 6:30 | ||||||
Heinemann, Nevan / Hählen, Tim | 4 | 2:2 | |||||
Doppel | 2:2 | ||||||
gesamt | 8:32 |