MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
Jugend 3. Stärkeklasse Gruppe 2
vue d'ensemble du bilan
système de jeu
système de jeu STT
informations d'équipe
Burgdorf II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | Wildi, Morris | D1 | 2 | 2 | 5:0 | ||
2.1 | Moret, Gian | D1 | 4 | 4 | 11:0 | ||
2.2 | Stuber, Luc | D1 | 2 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
2.3 | Trachsel, Adam | D1 | 2 | 2 | 4:1 | ||
w.o. double | 3:6 | ||||||
simple | 28:8 | ||||||
Moret, Gian / Stuber, Luc | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Moret, Gian / Wildi, Morris | 2 | 2:0 | |||||
Doppel | 4:0 | ||||||
tout | 32:8 | ||||||
Bern IV |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
4.3 | Feller, Mischa | D1 | 4 | 4 | 9:2 | ||
4.1 | Gamma, Leo | D2 | 4 | 4 | 10:1 | ||
4.2 | Tsyplenkov, Vasily | D1 | 4 | 4 | 9:2 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 31:5 | ||||||
Feller, Mischa / Tsyplenkov, Vasily | 3 | 2:1 | |||||
Gamma, Leo / Tsyplenkov, Vasily | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Doppel | 3:1 | ||||||
tout | 34:6 | ||||||
Ostermundigen III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Kläsle, Leo | D1 | 3 | 2 | 5:1 | ||
3.2 | Lehmann, Alex | D1 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | ||
3.1 | Ciraulo, Santiago | D1 | 0 | ||||
S | Heniche, Riyadh | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
S | Matter, Celeste | D1 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | ||
3.3 | Künzler, Eliel | D1 | 2 | 1 | 0:3 | ||
w.o. double | 0:3 | ||||||
simple | 15:21 | ||||||
Heniche, Riyadh / Lehmann, Alex | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Kläsle, Leo / Künzler, Eliel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||
Kläsle, Leo / Lehmann, Alex | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 2:2 | ||||||
tout | 17:23 | ||||||
Köniz II |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
S | Wahler, Tom | D1 | 4 | 3 | 3:6 | ||
2.3 | Nass, Timon | D1 | 4 | 3 | 2:7 | ||
2.2 | Bonassi, Aline | D1 | 4 | 3 | 1:8 | ||
2.1 | Bonetti, Dario | D1 | 4 | 3 | 6:3 | ||
simple | 12:24 | ||||||
Bonassi, Aline / Bonetti, Dario | 2 | 1:1 | |||||
Nass, Timon / Wahler, Tom | 2 | 0:2 | |||||
Doppel | 1:3 | ||||||
tout | 13:27 | ||||||
Kirchberg III |
|||||||
rang | nom, prénom | classement | interventions | simple/double | tout | ||
3.1 | Anselmi, Giulia | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
3.3 | Wittwer, Yannis | D1 | 4 | 3 | 0:9 | ||
S | Kustos, Julian | D1 | 2 | 2 | 0:5 | ||
S | Seeber, Jan | D1 | 4 | 3 | 0:8 | ||
3.2 | Spiegl, Fynn | D1 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | ||
w.o. double | 3:0 | ||||||
simple | 4:32 | ||||||
Kustos, Julian / Seeber, Jan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Seeber, Jan / Spiegl, Fynn | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Anselmi, Giulia / Wittwer, Yannis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Spiegl, Fynn / Wittwer, Yannis | 1 | 0:1 | |||||
Doppel | 0:4 | ||||||
tout | 4:36 |