MTTV Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 2023/24
1. Liga O40
classifica dei giocatori (GA)
Sistema di gioco
STT-Sistema di gioco
Informazioni sulla squadra
Top-Bilancio |
|||||
Top | Cognome, nome | Squadra | Tutte | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinhauser, Marc | Port | 15:0 | +15 | |
Lessenich, Björn | Ostermundigen | 15:0 | +15 | ||
3 | Wichelhaus, Michael | Burgdorf II | 16:5 | +11 | |
4 | Möller, Benjamin | Ostermundigen | 13:2 | +11 | |
5 | Soom, Daniel | Port | 11:0 | +11 | |
6 | Kovacs, Stanislav | Solothurn | 12:3 | +9 | |
7 | Hofmann, Dirk | Port | 9:0 | +9 | |
8 | Junker, Simon | Burgdorf | 7:1 | +6 | |
9 | McHale, Christian | Port | 6:0 | +6 | |
10 | Stucki, Martin | Belp | 12:8 | +4 | |
11 | Wyss, Roman | Ostermundigen | 6:3 | +3 | |
12 | Truszczynski, Andrzey Romuald | Port | 3:0 | +3 | |
13 | Baumann, Andreas | Burgdorf | 11:9 | +2 | |
14 | Röger, Matthias | Bern | 7:5 | +2 | |
15 | Bühlmann, Ruedi | Belp | 4:2 | +2 | |
16 | Descamps, Grégory | Solothurn | 8:7 | +1 | |
17 | Lüthy, Ivo | Solothurn | 5:4 | +1 | |
Sommer, Stephan | Burgdorf II | 5:4 | +1 | ||
19 | Koller, Hanspeter | Solothurn | 2:1 | +1 | |
20 | Quesel, Carsten | Solothurn | 4:4 | 0 | |
21 | Rodriguez Garcia, Joely | Bern | 3:3 | 0 | |
Morgenthaler, Stefan | Belp | 3:3 | 0 | ||
23 | Klopfenstein, Philipp | Heimberg | 10:11 | -1 | |
24 | Linder, Christoph | Ostermundigen | 4:5 | -1 | |
25 | Shabani, Perparim | Bern | 1:2 | -1 | |
Gmür, Markus | Port | 1:2 | -1 | ||
Ahmad Hamzeh, Shoresh | Solothurn | 1:2 | -1 | ||
28 | Kochsiek, Jens | Heimberg | 5:7 | -2 | |
29 | Alimpinisis-Hofer, Deborah | Port | 2:4 | -2 | |
Spies, Jan | Solothurn | 2:4 | -2 | ||
31 | Müller, Hans-Rudolf | Heimberg | 0:3 | -3 | |
Ou, Boun Huang | Heimberg | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Gäumann Tokar, Gabriela | Burgdorf II | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Streitmatter, Roger | Heimberg | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Howald, Thierry | Bern | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Husi, Richard | Bern | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Pimple, Sadashiv | Solothurn | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Ziegler, Rudolf | Bern | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Schenk, Jakob | Bern | 0:3 | -3 | ||
Künzler, Philipp | Ostermundigen | 0:3 | -3 | ||
41 | Gurtner, Reto | Belp | 2:6 | -4 | |
Näf, Bruno | Belp | 2:6 | -4 | ||
43 | Stumme, Oliver | Heimberg | 1:5 | -4 | |
44 | Lenger, Daniel | Bern | 2:7 | -5 | |
45 | Wittwer, Jürg | Burgdorf | 7:13 | -6 | |
46 | Meierhans, Martin | Burgdorf II | 6:12 | -6 | |
47 | Tokar, Ludovit Jun. | Burgdorf | 3:9 | -6 | |
Läng, Christoph | Burgdorf II | 3:9 | -6 | ||
Indermühle, Friedrich | Bern | 3:9 | -6 | ||
50 | Schneider, Erik | Bern | 1:8 | -7 | |
51 | Wittwer, Thomas | Belp | 2:10 | -8 | |
52 | Heister, Markus | Heimberg | 1:11 | -10 |